RS/SC
A.net/SC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Wando High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Pleasant, South Carolina
you RUN the place
1000 Warrior Way, Mount Pleasant, South Carolina, 29466, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Gauge Wood
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Bob Hayes Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 15th 2014, 7:03pm
Comments
Bob Hayes Invitational
- Mar 15, 2014
William M. Raines High School, Jacksonville, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allendale-Fairfax
American Heritage
Andrew Jackson
Astronaut
Atlantic Coast
Baldwin
Banneker
Bartram Trail
Battery Creek
Beaufort
Bishop England
Bishop Snyder
Bluffton
Bradford
Buchholz
Campbell
Clay
Columbia (Lake City)
Creekside
Cypress Bay
East Ridge
Edward H White
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Everglades
Fernandina Beach
First Academy
First Coast
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Fletcher
Florida State University/Florida High
Forrest
Fort White
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
Godby
Heritage (Palm Bay)
Homestead Senior
James S Rickards
John A Ferguson Senior
Jones
Lake Weir
Lamar County
Liberty
Liberty County
Lincoln
Maclay
Mainland
Mandarin
Maynard Evans
Mays
Miami Carol City Sr
Miami Central
Miami Jackson
Miami Norland
Miami Northwestern
Miami Southridge Sr
Miramar
Nease
Oak Hall
Oak Ridge
Oakleaf
Olympia
Orange Park
Palatka
Palm Beach Lakes
Paxon
Raines
Ribault
Ridgeview
Robert E Lee Senior
Rockledge
Sandalwood
Santa Fe
South Atlanta
Spoto
Spruce Creek
St Augustine
St Johns Country Day
St Thomas Aquinas
Stanton College Preparatory
Suncoast Community
Terry Parker
Wando
West Nassau
Wharton
Winter Springs
Wolfson
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kendal
12
Stanton College
10.28
+0.4
1
10
2
Jernigan, Terry
12
East Ridge
10.35
+0.4
1
8
3
Davis, Javaris
11
Edward H White
10.51
+0.4
1
6
4
Davis, Josh
12
Florida State Un
10.65
+0.4
1
5
5
Atkins, Xavier
11
Spruce Creek
10.69
+0.4
1
4
6
Oliver, Brian
12
Raines
10.70
+0.4
1
3
7
Turner, Devarius
11
Liberty
10.71
+0.4
1
2
8
Timpson Jr., Michael
11
First Academy
11.08
+0.4
1
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kendal
12
Stanton College
10.59w
+3.6
6
1
Davis, Javaris
11
Edward H White
10.62
+1.2
11
1
Jernigan, Terry
12
East Ridge
10.75
+1.9
4
1
Atkins, Xavier
11
Spruce Creek
10.78w
+2.3
1
1
Davis, Josh
12
Florida State Un
10.78
+1.8
5
1
Turner, Devarius
11
Liberty
10.86w
+2.4
9
1
Oliver, Brian
12
Raines
10.86w
+3.0
10
1
Timpson Jr., Michael
11
First Academy
10.96w
+2.8
7
2
Young, Kenneth
12
Godby
10.97w
+2.4
9
2
Killins, Adrian
10
Mainland
10.98w
+3.0
10
2
Beasley, Ronald
11
Miami Southridge
11.00w
+2.8
7
2
Simmons, Lamont
12
Raines
11.01
+1.8
5
2
Robinson, Jimmie
11
Flagler Palm Coa
11.02
+1.2
11
3
Ferguson, Javonte
10
Edward H White
11.02w
+2.8
7
2
Dye, Stanley
12
Ridgeview
11.03w
+3.6
6
1
Presley, Tray
12
Santa Fe
11.05w
+2.2
2
3
Winkler, Justin
12
Liberty
11.06
+1.8
5
2
Woods, Zedrick
11
Columbia (Lake C
11.09
+1.9
4
4
Taylor, Wilfred
11
Mainland
11.09w
+2.8
7
5
Spence, Andrew
11
Spruce Creek
11.11w
+2.8
7
1
King, Arthur
12
Forrest
11.13
+1.9
3
3
walden, simino
11
Miami Northweste
11.13w
+3.0
10
1
Waring, Kenny
11
Wando
11.17w
+2.2
8
2
Fisher, Daniel
11
Episcopal (Jacks
11.18w
+2.3
1
6
McKenzie, Isaiah
American Heritag
11.19w
+2.8
7
3
Poole, Michael
11
Lincoln
11.20w
+3.6
6
3
Oates, Kylan
Gainesville
11.22
+1.2
11
2
Robinson, Allan
11
Wharton
11.26
+1.9
3
3
Hoewisher, Roy
10
Forrest
11.27w
+2.3
1
2
Young, Sedarius
11
Jones
11.28w
+2.2
2
4
Daniels, Jonah
11
Episcopal (Jacks
11.29
+1.2
11
2
Jennings, Cornelius
12
Jones
11.31w
+2.2
8
3
Dodo, Ibrahim
12
St Thomas Aquina
11.31w
+2.2
2
4
Bell, Romartis
12
Mays
11.31w
+2.2
2
3
Randolph, Kendall
12
Lincoln
11.32
+1.9
4
4
Lewis, Khalil
12
Miramar
11.32w
+3.6
6
3
Williams, Tavaris
11
Fort White
11.34w
+2.2
8
4
Smith, Isaiah
10
Freedom (Tampa)
11.35w
+3.0
10
5
Chanis, Damar
11
Banneker
11.35w
+3.0
10
5
Berry, Kaven
11
Palatka
11.36
+1.2
11
3
Summerail, Salento
10
Campbell
11.37w
+2.4
9
6
Spivey, Terrence
12
Heritage (Palm B
11.37
+1.2
11
5
Lockwood, Lashaud
12
St Augustine
11.40w
+2.2
2
4
Richardson, Jarquel
10
Liberty County
11.43
+1.8
5
4
Bent, Cameron
09
Bluffton
11.45
+1.9
4
4
Daise, Herbert
12
Bluffton
11.45w
+2.4
9
4
Smith, Jerome
11
Mays
11.50w
+2.2
8
5
Huggins, Joshua
11
Flagler Palm Coa
11.50w
+2.4
9
5
Hinton, Cortavion
11
Campbell
11.52
+1.9
4
5
Michael, Che'quan
11
Heritage (Palm B
11.52
+1.8
5
6
Grant, Adonis
11
Beaufort
11.52
+1.9
4
6
Singh, Liveon
11
Homestead Senior
11.52w
+3.0
10
6
henderson, steven
10
Miami Northweste
11.55w
+2.2
2
3
Bryant, Avery
12
Robert E Lee Sen
11.56
+1.9
3
6
Evans, Dontaevone
10
Palatka
11.58
+1.8
5
6
Ashby, Jalen
12
James S Rickards
11.58w
+2.4
9
7
Lyons, Ray
12
Lamar County
11.58
+1.9
4
7
Battle, Rakeem
12
Columbia (Lake C
11.59w
+2.8
7
5
Thomas, Alexander
12
Miami Jackson
11.62w
+2.2
8
6
Frost, Montez
11
Wando
11.65w
+2.2
8
7
Smith, Keveon
12
Olympia
11.66w
+2.4
9
4
Lennon, Rux
12
Olympia
11.69
+1.9
3
4
Lindsey, Joseph
12
Lake Weir
11.71w
+2.3
1
5
Davis, Dennis
09
Liberty County
11.71w
+3.6
6
6
Streb, Jonathan
12
Lake Weir
11.71w
+3.6
6
5
Washington, Theodore
12
First Academy
11.76
+1.9
3
6
Garnett, Lashone
12
Miami Southridge
11.77
+1.9
3
8
Hudson, Michael
Gainesville
11.79w
+2.8
7
7
Rivers, Joshua
10
First Coast
11.88
+1.9
3
7
Candeau, David
11
John A Ferguson
11.88
+1.2
11
7
Williams, Makhia
09
Allendale-Fairfa
11.93w
+2.2
8
5
Williams, Miles
11
Wharton
11.96w
+2.3
1
7
Legge, Daniel
12
Clay
12.03
+1.8
5
6
White, Jalen
11
Banneker
12.05w
+2.3
1
7
Clark, Michael
12
James S Rickards
12.06w
+3.0
10
8
Arellano, Adrian
10
John A Ferguson
12.09w
+2.2
8
8
Smalls, Antione
12
Beaufort
12.25w
+3.0
10
8
Garcia, Christian
09
Battery Creek
12.41w
+2.4
9
8
Feazell, Trivaris
12
Homestead Senior
12.43
+1.8
5
8
Collazo, Joshua
12
Freedom (Tampa)
12.52
+1.9
3
7
Frazier, Shorrod
10
Allendale-Fairfa
12.63w
+2.2
2
8
Green, Avery
Andrew Jackson
12.74w
+2.2
2
--
Stewart, Jamauli
12
Miramar
FSw
+2.3
1
--
Scarlett, Jordan
11
St Thomas Aquina
DNFw
+3.6
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Kendric
Gainesville
21.30
+0.7
1
10
2
Atkins, Xavier
11
Spruce Creek
21.58
+0.7
1
8
3
Hill, Jabari
12
Miramar
21.71
+0.7
1
6
4
Gibbson, Torrence
American Heritag
21.76
+0.7
1
5
5
Davis, Josh
12
Florida State Un
21.82
+0.7
1
4
6
Turner, Devarius
11
Liberty
22.04
+0.7
1
3
7
Motes, Bryce
12
Fleming Island
22.35
+0.7
1
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Jeffery
12
Miami Northweste
47.32
1
10
2
Hill, Jabari
12
Miramar
47.55
1
8
3
Lamb, Cordell
12
Miami Northweste
48.07
1
6
4
Tatham, Rasheed
11
St Thomas Aquina
48.50
1
5
5
McDowell, Jontue
12
Raines
49.24
1
4
6
Berry, Kaven
11
Palatka
49.84
1
3
7
Robinson, Cecil
12
Florida State Un
50.12
1
2
8
Seaton, Tyler
12
East Ridge
50.70
1
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lamb, Cordell
12
Miami Northweste
49.13
4
1
Hill, Jabari
12
Miramar
49.72
7
1
Green, Jeffery
12
Miami Northweste
49.95
9
1
Tatham, Rasheed
11
St Thomas Aquina
49.96
1
1
Berry, Kaven
11
Palatka
50.44
3
1
McDowell, Jontue
12
Raines
50.47
8
1
Robinson, Cecil
12
Florida State Un
50.78
11
2
Seaton, Tyler
12
East Ridge
51.02
3
1
Johnson, Tyler
11
Miami Southridge
51.14
10
2
Smith, Domnic
10
Creekside
51.14
4
1
Crapps, Justin
12
Rockledge
51.36
5
2
Wilson, Andrew
11
Atlantic Coast
51.42
5
3
Evans, Tyreese
12
Wolfson
51.60
5
1
Barrow, Blair
11
St Thomas Aquina
51.66
6
2
Turner, Quan
12
Forrest
51.72
6
2
Simmons, Malcolm
11
Beaufort
51.78
11
2
Vanderburg, Kelson
11
Maynard Evans
51.91
1
2
Ragland, Romero
12
Atlantic Coast
51.97
8
3
Douce, Fred
10
Jones
52.01
1
3
Pacifico, Justin
10
Flagler Palm Coa
52.14
8
2
Monts, Rashod
12
Freedom (Tampa)
52.23
10
2
Williams, Marcel
11
Flagler Palm Coa
52.28
7
4
Belk, Justin
12
James S Rickards
52.56
8
4
Brown, Darrian
11
Florida State Un
52.61
1
3
Eady, Timontrez
11
Forrest
52.72
4
3
Darius, Marques
12
Raines
52.78
10
3
Sanabria, Julian
11
John A Ferguson
52.93
6
5
Walker, Collin
11
Episcopal (Jacks
52.99
8
3
Walker, Omar
11
Heritage (Palm B
53.04
11
6
Gittens, William
12
Heritage (Palm B
53.11
8
5
Carrodeguas, Antonio
12
John A Ferguson
53.15
1
3
Mills, Dalton
11
Bartram Trail
53.32
7
1
Smith, Lutrell
11
Palatka
53.65
2
4
Brown, Austin
Gainesville
53.66
4
3
Scheuneman, Ryan
11
Oakleaf
53.94
3
4
Brown, Chris
11
Episcopal (Jacks
54.01
10
4
Hines, Desman
12
Liberty County
54.03
6
5
McIntyre, Johnny
11
Miami Southridge
54.10
10
5
Calesson, Olesson
Maynard Evans
54.13
4
4
Grant, DJ
12
Freedom (Tampa)
54.20
3
2
Brown, Keon
10
First Coast
54.28
2
5
Klein, Myles
Campbell
54.30
3
2
Rader, Sean
12
Creekside
54.39
9
5
Ivy-Dumas, Dontral
10
Miramar
54.40
6
6
Dinkins, Kenneth
12
Bradford
54.57
10
4
Gates, Lester
11
Palm Beach Lakes
55.02
11
3
Rhoaden, Bryan
Campbell
55.20
2
6
Mitchell, Charles
11
Edward H White
55.26
6
6
Frost, Montez
11
Wando
55.27
3
7
Senexon, Mitchel
11
Palm Beach Lakes
55.42
10
5
Feazell, Trivaris
12
Homestead Senior
55.49
11
6
Woods, Zyeric
11
Columbia (Lake C
55.50
1
4
Austin, Lance
12
Lamar County
55.60
5
7
Watts, Orbie
11
Wharton
55.62
6
4
Smith, Rashad
10
Homestead Senior
55.65
7
4
Blount, Jacquez
10
Wolfson
55.73
2
3
Wright, Earl
12
Wando
55.74
9
7
Thomas, Shamari
10
Robert E Lee Sen
55.76
1
7
Rodriguez, Jacob
12
Liberty
55.95
8
5
Crittenden, Raymond
11
Everglades
56.01
2
6
McNeil, Kaleb
12
Clay
56.08
4
5
Pollock, William
11
Miami Jackson
56.17
7
8
Barron, Chris
11
Bradford
56.24
10
6
Williams, Carter
11
Edward H White
56.39
7
7
Daniels, Calvin
10
First Coast
56.41
4
6
Stone, Adrian
12
Rockledge
56.45
11
6
Edwards, Julian
11
First Academy
56.54
2
5
Spence, Bobby
11
Mays
56.71
5
4
Robinson, Antoine
09
Wharton
56.76
9
8
Richardson, Ferman
10
James S Rickards
57.07
1
7
Dickey, Marc
11
Liberty County
57.14
7
8
Taylor, Shon
11
Lamar County
57.36
4
5
Oliver, Karoney
12
Miami Jackson
57.37
9
6
Sampson, Isaiah
10
Fort White
58.21
5
7
Ergas, Khadeil
10
Bluffton
58.27
5
8
Brinson, Monquavion
10
Mays
58.28
5
6
Jones, Quantrevis
10
Robert E Lee Sen
58.97
9
7
Polite, Jerome
09
Allendale-Fairfa
59.32
11
8
Cooper, Dequan
12
Andrew Jackson
59.60
6
7
Juba, McCray
11
Oakleaf
1:01.24
3
8
White, Cameron
11
Fort White
1:02.16
8
8
Grant, Darian
10
Andrew Jackson
1:03.66
11
--
Canady, Braxton
11
Paxon
FS
3
--
Brown, Marion
12
Liberty
DNF
9
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Matthew
12
St Thomas Aquina
1:54.96
4
10
2
James, Rayford
12
Robert E Lee Sen
1:56.53
4
8
3
Hollis, Kyren
11
Olympia
1:58.15
4
6
4
Rodriguez, Joshua
12
Lake Weir
1:58.46
4
5
5
Goyco, Ishmael
11
Olympia
2:00.87
4
4
6
Wynn, Kadeem
10
Flagler Palm Coa
2:01.29
4
3
7
Othelot, Chistopher
10
Miami Northweste
2:01.49
4
2
8
KIRKLAND, YOU'SHI
12
Allendale-Fairfa
2:03.54
3
1
9
Pearson, Dahmir
09
Maynard Evans
2:03.67
4
10
Laurama, Christopher
12
Miramar
2:03.99
4
11
Bernardo, Wyatt
12
Spruce Creek
2:03.99
3
12
Chubbs, Marcus
12
Miramar
2:04.36
4
13
Jaramillo, Craig
12
Spruce Creek
2:04.58
2
14
Tanelus, Lovenson
11
Jones
2:04.67
1
15
Petty, deandre
10
Andrew Jackson
2:04.74
3
16
Stroman, Scott
11
Wando
2:04.85
4
17
Edward, Mark
11
Wolfson
2:05.33
4
18
Herrera, Julian
12
John A Ferguson
2:05.97
3
19
Simpkins, Joshua
12
Jones
2:06.09
4
20
Santil, Jean
12
Homestead Senior
2:06.14
2
21
Aulenbach, Cory
11
Bartram Trail
2:06.18
2
22
Raposo, Matthew
12
John A Ferguson
2:06.93
3
23
Locascio, Logan
Gainesville
2:07.17
4
24
Stevens, Julius
11
Miami Jackson
2:07.49
3
25
Follins, James
11
Forrest
2:08.03
2
26
Anderson, Duvane
12
Palm Beach Lakes
2:08.16
2
27
Barrett, Khaleed
12
Liberty County
2:08.22
3
28
Williams, Omar
12
Miami Southridge
2:08.51
4
29
Johnson, Courtney
12
First Coast
2:08.71
1
30
Makovich, Zack
12
Atlantic Coast
2:09.00
3
31
Garvin, Laquinton
12
Allendale-Fairfa
2:09.44
1
32
Green, Khalfoni
11
Mays
2:09.51
4
33
Weaver, Will
11
Fernandina Beach
2:09.60
2
34
Chalfin-Smith, Eliot
Gainesville
2:09.73
3
35
Hendricks, Cody
11
Clay
2:09.92
2
36
Brown, Javonte
12
Forrest
2:10.28
3
37
Beeks, David
12
Ribault
2:10.42
4
38
Williams, Adrian
12
Miami Jackson
2:10.47
2
39
Emery, Liam
12
Wando
2:10.50
3
40
Hyppolite, Corniel
09
Maynard Evans
2:10.61
3
41
Vaughn, Connor
11
Episcopal (Jacks
2:11.04
3
42
Louis, Phillip
12
Homestead Senior
2:11.14
1
43
Smith, Brandon
12
Miami Southridge
2:11.37
3
44
Thompson, Anthony
10
Rockledge
2:11.71
2
45
Beach, Evans
12
Bluffton
2:11.85
2
46
Jones, Robert
12
Rockledge
2:12.02
3
47
Alexander, Gary
12
Ribault
2:12.57
3
48
Caceres, Timothy
12
Liberty
2:12.65
4
49
Mack, Jionne
12
Bartram Trail
2:12.78
2
50
Felici, Justin
11
Cypress Bay
2:13.62
1
51
Curry, Chris
12
Robert E Lee Sen
2:13.82
2
52
Graves, Harold
11
Clay
2:14.00
1
53
Wright, Josiah
12
Flagler Palm Coa
2:14.11
4
54
Crittenden, Raymond
11
Everglades
2:14.90
3
55
Isenberg, Erik
11
Lincoln
2:15.09
2
56
Werble, Jonathan
11
Cypress Bay
2:15.13
1
57
Sollazzo, Scott
12
Wharton
2:15.39
3
58
toomer, tiondre
09
Miami Northweste
2:15.64
3
59
Price, Michael
10
Raines
2:16.33
2
60
Middleton, Julian
12
First Academy
2:16.42
4
61
Tucker, Darien
10
Edward H White
2:16.80
2
62
Williams, Carter
11
Edward H White
2:18.07
2
63
Roberts, Joey
11
Bluffton
2:18.40
1
64
Brunson, Tyion
12
Battery Creek
2:19.99
2
65
Benjamin, Jr.
09
Raines
2:20.80
2
66
Bass, Cody
11
Columbia (Lake C
2:23.24
1
67
Brito, Axel
12
First Coast
2:25.00
3
68
Anderson, Oshane
11
Palm Beach Lakes
2:27.57
1
69
Roberts, Tyriq
09
James S Rickards
2:28.23
1
70
Spencer, Donterious
09
James S Rickards
2:28.93
1
71
Hood, Durrell
11
Banneker
2:29.06
2
72
Spurlock, Harrison
10
Lamar County
2:30.57
2
73
Mincy, Delvon
12
Banneker
2:39.87
1
74
Swayze, Joshua
8
Fort White
2:45.19
1
--
Anderson, Demetrius
12
Liberty County
DNF
4
--
Mundy, Donovan
12
Andrew Jackson
DNF
4
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mundy, Donovan
12
Andrew Jackson
4:38.94
2
2
Edward, Mark
11
Wolfson
4:39.94
2
3
Locascio, Logan
Gainesville
4:45.25
2
4
Wilamowski, Jonah
12
Bishop Snyder
4:45.70
2
5
Chubbs, Marcus
12
Miramar
4:46.05
2
6
Chalfin-Smith, Eliot
Gainesville
4:46.46
2
7
Davis, Mike
11
Rockledge
4:47.38
2
8
Harlow, Shane
12
Lake Weir
4:48.56
2
9
Weaver, Will
11
Fernandina Beach
4:48.96
2
1
Walker, Dejon
10
Andrew Jackson
4:51.66
1
10
Veatch, Logan
11
Wando
4:52.12
2
11
Rodriguez, Leonardo
10
John A Ferguson
4:52.12
2
12
Anderson, Demetrius
12
Liberty County
4:53.10
2
2
Harper, Cullen
11
Cypress Bay
4:54.92
1
13
Hartley, Kerry
12
Rockledge
4:56.94
2
14
Beach, Evans
12
Bluffton
4:57.60
2
15
Moreno - Rodriguez, Rich
11
Fort White
4:58.54
2
3
Grandison, Abraham
11
James S Rickards
4:58.72
1
16
Bermudez, Adrian
11
John A Ferguson
4:59.42
2
4
Baez, Royer
10
Homestead Senior
4:59.85
1
17
Graves, McKenna
12
Wharton
5:00.26
2
5
Morin, Thomas
10
Cypress Bay
5:00.38
1
18
Luke, Raegan
12
Fleming Island
5:00.68
2
6
Snyder, Peyton
09
Palatka
5:00.87
1
7
Tucker, Darien
10
Edward H White
5:01.91
1
19
Collins, Christian
10
Palm Beach Lakes
5:02.81
2
8
Powers, Corey
12
Baldwin
5:05.28
1
20
Charles, William
12
Palm Beach Lakes
5:07.20
2
21
Bubar, Jordan
10
Bartram Trail
5:07.53
2
9
Garrison, Evan
10
James S Rickards
5:08.89
1
10
Twiggs, Wesley
10
Fernandina Beach
5:09.19
1
22
Campbell, Leroy
10
Miramar
5:09.38
2
23
Deng, Buay
10
Robert E Lee Sen
5:09.42
2
11
Hathaway, Benjamin
09
Clay
5:09.86
1
12
Isenberg, Sean
11
Lincoln
5:10.54
1
13
Lush, Richard
10
Freedom (Tampa)
5:10.99
1
14
Ellis, Jaylin
12
First Coast
5:11.70
1
15
Pierce, Timothy
10
Columbia (Lake C
5:11.93
1
16
Kersey, Greg
09
Bradford
5:13.75
1
17
Julien, Phillips
11
Miami Jackson
5:15.45
1
18
Julian, Panesso
10
Wharton
5:15.96
1
19
Gue, Josh
11
Bluffton
5:16.90
1
24
Louis, Phillip
12
Homestead Senior
5:17.11
2
20
Brisby, Demetrius
10
Edward H White
5:17.91
1
21
Spurlock, Harrison
10
Lamar County
5:24.15
1
22
Peirce, Scotty
12
Bradford
5:27.30
1
23
Evans, Deandre
09
Banneker
5:27.36
1
24
Walton, Jaryd
11
Lincoln
5:36.20
1
25
Skyers, Weyone
12
Miami Southridge
5:39.95
1
26
Youmans, Artavies
10
Allendale-Fairfa
5:40.05
1
27
Thompson, Jeremie
8
Fort White
5:46.21
1
28
Polite, Justin
8
Allendale-Fairfa
5:57.35
1
--
Makovich, Zack
12
Atlantic Coast
DNF
2
--
Yarde, Ryan
10
Liberty
DNF
2
--
Felix, Scottie
09
Miami Jackson
DNF
2
Mens 1600m LEWIS SIPLIN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aponte, Ryan
11
St Augustine
4:27.12
1
2
Gawryluk, AJ
11
Wando
4:31.05
1
3
Velasquez, Manuel
12
St Thomas Aquina
4:31.64
1
4
Araiza, Rogelio
11
Liberty
4:32.23
1
5
Statham, Bryce
11
St Thomas Aquina
4:34.59
1
6
Santiago, Sergio
11
Olympia
4:35.08
1
7
Battle, Brandon
11
Stanton College
4:35.88
1
8
Vaughn, Connor
11
Episcopal (Jacks
4:37.31
1
9
Williams, Dominic
10
Robert E Lee Sen
4:39.38
1
10
Peck, Markell
11
Flagler Palm Coa
4:43.73
1
11
Lau, Jared
11
Olympia
4:45.83
1
12
Garrett, Ashton
11
Flagler Palm Coa
4:46.48
1
13
lederl-clavelle, jamie
10
Miami Northweste
4:48.64
1
14
Kemp, Noah
12
St Augustine
4:59.27
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Velasquez, Manuel
12
St Thomas Aquina
9:51.34
1
10
2
Gawryluk, AJ
11
Wando
9:55.34
1
8
3
Araiza, Rogelio
11
Liberty
9:59.12
1
6
4
Tallbacka, Eric
12
Stanton College
10:04.67
1
5
5
Roa, Brandon
12
Flagler Palm Coa
10:13.71
1
4
6
Saiki, Santiago
12
John A Ferguson
10:14.38
1
3
7
Scott, Hunter
11
Lincoln
10:15.11
1
2
8
Stellhorn, Ryan
11
Bartram Trail
10:16.03
1
1
9
Dixon, Brad
11
Bartram Trail
10:17.40
1
10
Spencer, Jacob
11
Wando
10:19.98
1
11
Payano, Abiel
11
John A Ferguson
10:22.92
1
12
Ferreira, Desi
11
Olympia
10:23.58
1
13
Lowery, Blake
Gainesville
10:28.64
1
14
Yarde, Ryan
10
Liberty
10:31.09
1
15
Julian, Panesso
10
Wharton
10:31.52
1
16
Diniro, Tyler
11
Flagler Palm Coa
10:31.70
1
17
Braswell, Zach
11
Rockledge
10:32.43
1
18
Occenat, Tyson
10
Olympia
10:32.71
1
19
Wofford, Steven
10
Spruce Creek
10:34.95
1
20
Ailani, Roshan
10
Spruce Creek
10:35.69
1
21
Graves, McKenna
12
Wharton
10:48.49
1
22
Julien, Phillips
11
Miami Jackson
10:50.87
1
23
Campbell, Leroy
10
Miramar
11:10.98
1
24
Baez, Royer
10
Homestead Senior
11:11.16
1
25
Reyes, Eduardo
10
Homestead Senior
11:14.53
1
26
Garrison, Evan
10
James S Rickards
11:24.16
1
27
Roberts, Joey
11
Bluffton
11:30.33
1
28
Snyder, Peyton
09
Palatka
11:32.76
1
29
Gue, Sam
11
Bluffton
11:34.14
1
30
Hutton, John
09
Robert E Lee Sen
11:37.70
1
31
Reccoppa, Lance
Gainesville
11:40.82
1
32
Armstrong, Vincent
11
Mays
11:54.61
1
33
Brisby, Demetrius
10
Edward H White
12:12.79
1
34
Smalls, Kris
09
Robert E Lee Sen
12:15.71
1
35
Oliver(Buddy), Frank
8
Allendale-Fairfa
13:04.26
1
--
William, Travis
11
Miami Jackson
DNF
1
--
Bravo, Abraham
09
Allendale-Fairfa
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayden, Jonathan
12
Palm Beach Lakes
14.38
+1.0
4
1
Amos, Jemarruse
12
Raines
14.59
+0.6
1
1
Collins, David
12
Campbell
14.77
+0.9
5
1
Dickson, Michael
11
Beaufort
14.92
+1.1
6
2
Taylor, Michael
12
First Academy
14.94
+1.1
6
2
Washington, Jordan
11
St Thomas Aquina
14.95
+0.9
5
1
Marrow, Raekwon
12
Wolfson
15.00
+0.5
3
3
Canady, Braxton
11
Paxon
15.01
+0.9
5
2
Culver, De'Eric
12
Godby
15.06
+0.5
3
1
Tatham, Rasheed
11
St Thomas Aquina
15.10
+0.4
2
3
Burt, John
11
Lincoln
15.17
+0.5
3
2
Wright, Tyson
11
Paxon
15.29
+0.6
1
3
Austin, Lawrence
12
Lamar County
15.37
+0.6
1
4
Todd, Antonio
12
Banneker
15.59
+0.5
3
4
Parker, Tovias
11
Miami Jackson
15.62
+0.6
1
2
Joseph, Antoino
12
Wharton
15.64
+1.0
4
3
Holmes, Slyvester
11
Campbell
15.73
+1.1
6
2
Williams, Jared
12
Olympia
15.86
+0.4
2
5
Hensil, Donta'
12
Orange Park
15.94
+0.6
1
3
Koike, Hunter
12
Nease
16.01
+1.0
4
6
McMillion, Tremell
11
Spruce Creek
16.03
+0.6
1
7
Jackson, Ian
Palm Beach Lakes
16.11
+0.6
1
3
Mack, Alex
10
Mainland
16.12
+0.4
2
4
Patterson, Davon
12
Edward H White
16.22
+1.0
4
4
Junior, Kato
12
Wando
16.35
+0.9
5
4
Readon, Randi
12
Miami Southridge
16.40
+1.1
6
5
Gipson, Trevor
12
Rockledge
16.53
+1.0
4
4
Roberts, Omar
10
James S Rickards
16.62
+0.4
2
5
Ewing, Quennon
Gainesville
16.90
+0.5
3
5
Church, Garek
12
Spruce Creek
16.98
+1.1
6
6
Dorsey, Jaylen
Mays
16.98
+1.1
6
6
Dawkins, Janavious
12
Liberty
17.00
+0.5
3
5
Justilion, McKenzie
10
Robert E Lee Sen
17.06
+0.4
2
7
Brooks, Benjamin
11
James S Rickards
17.10
+0.5
3
8
Sanchez, Esteban
12
John A Ferguson
17.36
+0.5
3
7
Fullard, Kenneth
11
Mays
17.49
+1.1
6
6
Floyd, Kenneth
Gainesville
17.52
+0.4
2
8
Brown, Kevin
10
Wando
17.52
+1.1
6
6
Moreno, Christian
12
John A Ferguson
18.13
+1.0
4
5
Simpson, Jabari
11
Edward H White
18.74
+0.9
5
6
King, Damon
12
Miami Southridge
19.75
+0.9
5
7
Cason, De'Quan
11
Beaufort
20.27
+0.4
2
7
Monroe, Henery
8
Allendale-Fairfa
20.49
+1.0
4
--
Witt, Jonathan
09
Battery Creek
FS
+0.4
2
--
burns, tyriq
10
Fletcher
DNF
+0.9
5
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayden, Jonathan
12
Palm Beach Lakes
37.58
1
10
2
Grimes, Trevon
09
St Thomas Aquina
37.85
1
8
3
Collins, David
12
Campbell
38.87
1
6
4
Marrow, Raekwon
12
Wolfson
39.35
1
5
5
womble, charles
12
Miami Northweste
39.50
1
4
6
Wright, Tyson
11
Paxon
39.66
1
3
7
Austin, Lawrence
12
Lamar County
40.51
1
2
8
Culver, De'Eric
12
Godby
41.74
1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hayden, Jonathan
12
Palm Beach Lakes
38.71
3
1
Marrow, Raekwon
12
Wolfson
39.21
5
2
Collins, David
12
Campbell
39.26
5
1
Grimes, Trevon
09
St Thomas Aquina
39.31
4
3
Wright, Tyson
11
Paxon
39.37
5
1
womble, charles
12
Miami Northweste
39.72
1
2
Austin, Lawrence
12
Lamar County
39.72
3
2
Culver, De'Eric
12
Godby
40.13
4
1
Parker, Nathan
11
Beaufort
40.16
8
2
McDonnell, Austin
12
Bartram Trail
40.17
1
3
Greggo, Anthony
12
Spruce Creek
40.32
4
1
King, Ki-Jana
12
Miami Southridge
40.38
7
4
Koike, Hunter
12
Nease
40.39
5
4
Thomas, Alexander
12
Miami Jackson
40.51
4
1
Heholt, Brent
12
Miramar
40.78
6
2
Canady, Braxton
11
Paxon
41.23
6
2
Wolfe, Aaron
12
Heritage (Palm B
41.31
8
3
Williams, Jared
12
Olympia
41.31
6
1
Penn, Aaron
12
Winter Springs
41.34
2
2
Brown, Markivous
12
Palm Beach Lakes
41.36
2
3
Mack, Alex
10
Mainland
41.60
3
2
Amos, Jemarruse
12
Raines
41.73
7
5
Bobham, Chase
09
Atlantic Coast
41.93
4
3
Taylor, Michael
12
First Academy
41.97
8
3
Evans, Tariq
Gainesville
42.02
1
4
cartwright, joshua
11
Miami Northweste
42.09
1
4
White, Nickoles
10
Homestead Senior
42.35
8
3
Gipson, Trevor
12
Rockledge
42.37
7
4
Dorsey, Jaylen
Mays
42.48
7
3
Wolfe, Austen
12
Heritage (Palm B
42.60
2
4
Todd, Antonio
12
Banneker
42.72
6
4
Washington, Jordan
11
St Thomas Aquina
42.80
3
5
Lewis, Rayshad
10
First Academy
42.81
7
5
Parker, Tovias
11
Miami Jackson
42.88
3
5
Richardson, Jarquel
10
Liberty County
43.03
5
5
Murphy, Vinson
12
East Ridge
43.24
8
6
Holmes, Slyvester
11
Campbell
43.27
8
7
Junior, Kato
12
Wando
43.37
8
4
Williams, Caleb
11
Baldwin
43.42
2
5
Witt, Jonathan
09
Battery Creek
43.64
6
6
Dawkins, Janavious
12
Liberty
43.78
6
7
Cavallaro, Slade
10
Flagler Palm Coa
43.98
6
8
Moreno, Christian
12
John A Ferguson
44.00
6
5
King, Damon
12
Miami Southridge
44.11
1
6
Thompson, Jordan
12
St Augustine
44.36
3
6
Joseph, Mattina
12
Homestead Senior
44.51
5
6
Guy, Micheal
10
Liberty County
44.87
4
5
Jenkins, Jusuf
11
Allendale-Fairfa
44.98
2
7
Wellman, Gage
10
Bluffton
45.13
4
6
Patterson, Davon
12
Edward H White
45.29
7
6
Roberts, Omar
10
James S Rickards
45.46
1
8
Sanchez, Esteban
12
John A Ferguson
45.59
8
7
Carter, De'Paris
11
Mays
45.74
1
7
Brooks, Benjamin
11
James S Rickards
46.45
3
8
Lott, David
10
Bartram Trail
46.99
3
7
Twist, Tristen
Gainesville
47.14
7
6
Marshall, Austin
09
Wando
47.56
2
8
Simpson, Jabari
11
Edward H White
49.20
1
7
Black, Jacob
12
Clay
49.82
5
8
Joseph, Antoino
12
Wharton
52.52
7
7
Roberson, Wendell
12
Battery Creek
52.79
2
8
Monroe, Henery
8
Allendale-Fairfa
54.22
4
--
Outler, Christian
11
Atlantic Coast
DNF
2
--
Auguste, Phillip
12
Liberty
DNF
5
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Liberty
41.20
1
10
2
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
41.52
1
8
3
Relay Team
American Heritag
41.55
1
6
4
Relay Team
Edward H White
42.36
1
5
5
Relay Team
East Ridge
42.37
1
4
6
Relay Team
Lincoln
42.80
1
3
7
Relay Team
Mainland
43.28
1
2
--
Relay Team
Gainesville
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dowels
,
Gibbson
,
McFadden
,
McKenzie
American Heritag
41.88
3
1
Westbroo
,
Taylor
,
Gregory
,
Killins
Mainland
42.31
1
1
Grimes
,
Oliphant
,
London
,
Scarlett
St Thomas Aquina
42.42
2
1
Wilson
,
Brown
,
Winkler
,
Turner
Liberty
42.46
5
2
Bolden
,
Flanigan
,
Ferguson
,
Davis
Edward H White
42.53
1
2
Soto
,
Keen
,
Chambers
,
Phillips
East Ridge
42.66
5
3
Randolph
,
Burt
,
Carrigan
,
Poole
Lincoln
42.68
5
2
Young
,
Lawson
,
Ivey
,
Oates
Gainesville
42.77
2
3
Battle
,
Weber
,
Williams
,
Woods
Columbia (Lake C
42.96
1
4
Austin
,
Lyons
,
Searcy
,
Austin
Lamar County
42.97
1
1
Byrd
,
Blanding
,
Robinson
,
Huggins
Flagler Palm Coa
43.12
4
2
Washingt
,
Timpson
,
Plante
,
Durham
First Academy
43.44
4
4
Guy
,
Lewis
,
Lewis
,
Stewart
Miramar
43.44
5
3
Billings
,
Johnson
,
Poole
,
Chanis
Banneker
43.62
2
5
Dubose
,
King
,
Parker
,
Hoewishe
Forrest
43.64
5
3
mcghee
,
walden
,
henderso
,
Baker
Miami Northweste
43.67
4
4
Jones
,
Jennings
,
Armstron
,
Young
Jones
43.77
4
5
Hill
,
Oliver
,
Amos
,
Simmons
Raines
43.90
4
6
Feazell
,
Joseph
,
White
,
Singh
Homestead Senior
44.15
5
2
Blakely
,
Dickson
,
Parker
,
Simmons
Beaufort
44.27
3
3
Brown
,
Williams
,
Phillips
,
Thornton
Miami Jackson
44.35
3
5
Jordan
,
McClain
,
Mack
,
Presley
Santa Fe
44.38
1
4
Rivers
,
Hall
,
Lewis
,
Brown
First Coast
44.58
3
5
Bell
,
Brooks
,
Davis
,
Smith
Mays
44.70
3
6
Hinton
,
Summerai
,
Rogers
,
Collins
Campbell
44.76
1
6
folks
,
Hendry
,
Rowell
,
Smith
Freedom (Tampa)
44.90
3
4
Williams
,
Odom
,
Jones
,
Bryant
Robert E Lee Sen
45.93
2
5
Ashby
,
Rollins
,
Glover
,
Howard
James S Rickards
46.26
2
7
George
,
Rogers
,
Bradley
,
Robinson
Ribault
46.98
1
7
Carranza
,
Sanchez
,
Candeau
,
Arellano
John A Ferguson
47.11
5
8
Williams
,
Hammonds
,
Williams
,
Polite
Allendale-Fairfa
47.39
5
6
Cooper
,
Garcia
,
Gadson
,
Partridg
Battery Creek
47.70
4
6
Richards
,
Wilcox
,
Williams
,
Davis
Liberty County
48.63
2
7
Appleby
,
Garnett
,
Readon
,
Henry
Miami Southridge
1:00.75
4
--
Wolfe
,
Spivey
,
King
,
Michael
Heritage (Palm B
DNF
2
--
Lindsey
,
Etienne
,
Moore
,
Streb
Lake Weir
DNF
3
--
Brown
,
Waring
,
Frost
,
Pinkney
Wando
DNF
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dodo
,
Oliphant
,
Butler
,
Tatham
St Thomas Aquina
3:17.88
6
10
2
Baker
,
Green
,
Lamb
,
Pinchina
Miami Northweste
3:18.91
6
8
3
Davis
,
Brown
,
Williams
,
Platt
Florida State Un
3:24.01
6
6
4
Soto
,
Jernigan
,
Chambers
,
Seaton
East Ridge
3:25.44
5
5
5
Beasley
,
King
,
Johnson
,
Williams
Miami Southridge
3:26.07
5
4
6
Middleto
,
Timpson
,
Plante
,
Durham
First Academy
3:27.02
6
3
7
Simmons
,
Dickson
,
Parker
,
Cason
Beaufort
3:27.18
4
2
8
Rader
,
Pierre-L
,
Lyttle
,
Smith
Creekside
3:27.41
4
1
9
Etienne
,
Davis
,
Streb
,
Rodrigue
Lake Weir
3:27.92
2
10
Goyco
,
Hollis
,
Lennon
,
Santiago
Olympia
3:28.39
6
10
Bobham
,
Ragland
,
Outler
,
Wilson
Atlantic Coast
3:28.39
3
12
Amos
,
Darius
,
McDowell
,
Oliver
Raines
3:28.44
5
13
Brown
,
Daniels
,
Fisher
,
McCawley
Episcopal (Jacks
3:29.17
4
14
Douce
,
Jones
,
Tanelus
,
Simpkins
Jones
3:29.25
5
15
Monts
,
Huctchis
,
Hendry
,
Davis
Freedom (Tampa)
3:29.28
4
16
Chanis
,
Billings
,
Johnson
,
Poole
Banneker
3:29.98
6
17
Canady
,
Barmer
,
Fox
,
Wright
Paxon
3:30.90
2
18
Hyppolit
,
Vanderbu
,
Pearson
,
Boyd
Maynard Evans
3:30.95
4
19
Sanchez
,
Sanabria
,
Candeau
,
Carrodeg
John A Ferguson
3:31.14
3
20
Pacifico
,
Williams
,
Centi
,
Wynn
Flagler Palm Coa
3:32.19
5
21
Hester
,
Ferguson
,
Mitchell
,
Whitfiel
Edward H White
3:33.03
3
22
Hayden
,
Anderson
,
Gates
,
Brown
Palm Beach Lakes
3:33.28
5
23
Belk
,
Ashby
,
Grandiso
,
Baker
James S Rickards
3:34.34
5
24
Mitchell
,
Bryant
,
Johnson
,
Godfrey
Godby
3:35.92
1
25
Rogers
,
Summerai
,
Holmes
,
Collins
Campbell
3:36.01
5
26
Pinkney
,
Wright
,
Stroman
,
Junior
Wando
3:36.13
4
27
Louis
,
Smith
,
Singh
,
Joseph
Homestead Senior
3:37.47
2
28
James
,
Rhymor
,
Williams
,
Thomas
Robert E Lee Sen
3:38.46
2
29
Crapps
,
Hartley
,
Gipson
,
Davis
Rockledge
3:38.65
3
30
Carrigan
,
Roberts
,
Rudd
,
Johnson
Lincoln
3:39.06
1
31
Baker
,
Mack
,
Killins
,
Gregory
Mainland
3:39.80
4
32
Spence
,
Green
,
Davis
,
Brinson
Mays
3:40.26
6
33
Dawkins
,
Rodrigue
,
Caceres
,
Brown
Liberty
3:40.80
3
34
Rogers
,
Beeks
,
Alexande
,
Bradley
Ribault
3:41.67
1
35
Kirkland
,
Garvin
,
Frazier
,
Hammonds
Allendale-Fairfa
3:42.41
1
36
Black
,
Hendrick
,
Graves
,
McNeil
Clay
3:49.16
1
37
White
,
Bartee
,
Sampson
,
Moreno -
Fort White
3:55.37
1
--
King
,
Eady
,
Turner
,
Brown
Forrest
FS
3
--
Williams
,
Thomas
,
Phillips
,
Brown
Miami Jackson
DNF
6
--
Brown
,
Brunson
,
Cooper
,
Witt
Battery Creek
DNF
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Statham
,
Darosa
,
Barrow
,
Velasque
St Thomas Aquina
8:02.93
1
10
2
Bandarra
,
Goyco
,
Hollis
,
Lau
Olympia
8:08.11
1
8
3
Lamb
,
Green
,
toomer
,
Othelot
Miami Northweste
8:15.74
1
6
4
Caceres
,
Yarde
,
Dawkins
,
Araiza
Liberty
8:19.36
1
5
5
Bermudez
,
Herrera
,
Saiki
,
Rodrigue
John A Ferguson
8:22.31
1
4
6
Wynn
,
Pacifico
,
Peck
,
Centi
Flagler Palm Coa
8:25.61
1
3
7
Bernardo
,
Jaramill
,
Wofford
,
Greggo
Spruce Creek
8:31.91
1
2
8
Campbell
,
Laurama
,
Chubbs
,
Moore
Miramar
8:33.20
1
1
9
Simpkins
,
Douce
,
Tanelus
,
Bassy
Jones
8:35.88
1
10
Vanderbu
,
Hyppolit
,
Green
,
Pearson
Maynard Evans
8:36.68
1
11
Davis
,
Ngo
,
Jones
,
Hartley
Rockledge
8:40.32
1
12
Chalfin-
,
Evans
,
Locascio
,
Wilson
Gainesville
8:40.65
1
13
Grandiso
,
Belk
,
Garrison
,
Richards
James S Rickards
8:54.40
1
14
Green
,
Barnes
,
Waters
,
Smith
Mays
8:54.63
1
15
Santil
,
Louis
,
Reyes
,
Smith
Homestead Senior
9:01.42
1
16
Dixon
,
Prier
,
Deldado
,
Makovich
Atlantic Coast
9:02.29
1
17
Charles
,
Collins
,
Brown
,
Anderson
Palm Beach Lakes
9:05.41
1
18
Felici
,
Morin
,
Harper
,
Werble
Cypress Bay
9:07.35
1
19
Julien
,
Kilpatri
,
Felix
,
Forbes
Miami Jackson
9:12.40
1
20
Kirkland
,
Jenkins
,
Garvin
,
Sparrow
Allendale-Fairfa
9:13.37
1
21
Anderson
,
Barrett
,
Waters
,
Ochoa
Liberty County
9:13.95
1
22
Mitchell
,
Johnson
,
Godfrey
,
Bryant
Godby
9:26.51
1
23
Bass
,
Perez
,
Sellers
,
Pierce
Columbia (Lake C
9:43.44
1
--
Beacon
,
Forbes
,
Nelson
,
Hood
Banneker
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, freddick
12
Miami Central
61-05.00
(18.72m)
1
10
2
Alexander, James
12
Miami Jackson
54-00.00
(16.46m)
1
8
3
Hanna, Aaron
11
Miami Central
53-09.00
(16.38m)
1
6
4
May, David
12
Fleming Island
52-09.00
(16.08m)
1
5
5
Crozier, Ryan
12
St Thomas Aquina
46-00.00
(14.02m)
1
4
6
Howard, Herman
12
Miami Northweste
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
3
7
Rodier, Macon
10
Olympia
45-00.50
(13.73m)
1
2
8
Blanken, Neil
10
Bluffton
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
1
9
Delabat, Mark
11
John A Ferguson
43-06.50
(13.27m)
1
10
Hogan, Jason
11
Raines
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
11
vincent, david
11
Miami Northweste
43-01.00
(13.13m)
1
12
Joynes, Michael
12
Liberty
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
13
Cox, Traveon
11
Rockledge
42-00.50
(12.81m)
1
14
Mays, Christopher
12
Wolfson
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
15
Mainer, Chriatopher
11
Miami Jackson
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
16
Smith, Tray
11
Rockledge
41-01.50
(12.53m)
1
17
Hickmon, Byers
Gainesville
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
18
Bailey, Jaquan
10
Raines
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
19
Washington, Spenser
11
Bishop Snyder
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
20
Taylor, Khamron
10
Santa Fe
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
21
Walsh, Ryan
12
Winter Springs
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
22
mingo, Robert
12
Andrew Jackson
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
23
Jaques, Benjamin
11
Wando
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
24
Harris, Kenneth
Miami Southridge
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
25
Kennion, Rasheed
12
First Coast
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
26
Gracia, Stanley
11
Olympia
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
27
Denson, Mytreal
11
Edward H White
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
28
Lynn, Colton
12
St Thomas Aquina
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
29
Taylor, Micheal
12
Allendale-Fairfa
38-01.50
(11.62m)
1
30
Woods, Darrius
12
Edward H White
37-10.50
(11.54m)
1
31
Venning, Terrel
11
Wando
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
32
Harris, Travious
09
James S Rickards
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
33
Roman, Kenneth
12
John A Ferguson
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
34
Smith, Teron
09
Banneker
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
35
Moss, Clarence
Miami Southridge
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
35
Overmyer, Drew
12
Baldwin
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
37
Kehl, Dustin
12
First Coast
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
38
Jernigan, Devonte
11
Liberty County
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
39
Walker, Ja'Kee
11
Liberty County
31-09.25
(9.68m)
1
40
Gravel, Bryce
11
Battery Creek
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
41
Priester, Deon
09
Allendale-Fairfa
30-04.50
(9.26m)
1
42
Brammer, Shawn
12
Miramar
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
43
Andrews, Chris
11
Banneker
29-07.50
(9.03m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, freddick
12
Miami Central
175-09
(53.57m)
1
10
2
Crozier, Ryan
12
St Thomas Aquina
159-09
(48.69m)
1
8
3
Blanken, Neil
10
Bluffton
149-04
(45.52m)
1
6
4
Smith, Tray
11
Rockledge
143-10
(43.84m)
1
5
5
Howard, Herman
12
Miami Northweste
138-01
(42.09m)
1
4
6
Alexander, James
12
Miami Jackson
136-05
(41.58m)
1
3
7
Hanna, Aaron
11
Miami Central
136-05
(41.58m)
1
2
8
Venning, Terrel
11
Wando
136-03
(41.53m)
1
1
9
Lynn, Colton
12
St Thomas Aquina
133-02
(40.59m)
1
10
Kenon, Gabiel
10
James S Rickards
130-05
(39.75m)
1
11
Mays, Christopher
12
Wolfson
129-03
(39.40m)
1
12
Butler, Joshua
10
James S Rickards
129-00
(39.32m)
1
13
May, David
12
Fleming Island
126-02
(38.46m)
1
14
Seabrook, Kentrell
12
Beaufort
125-00
(38.10m)
1
15
Kennion, Rasheed
12
First Coast
124-08
(38.00m)
1
16
Joynes, Michael
12
Liberty
124-07
(37.97m)
1
17
Delabat, Mark
11
John A Ferguson
124-00.50
(37.81m)
1
18
Tejeda, Christian
12
Orange Park
123-08
(37.69m)
1
19
Tejada, Eric
11
Orange Park
122-01
(37.21m)
1
20
Walsh, Ryan
12
Winter Springs
119-05
(36.40m)
1
21
Lovett, Darius
12
Freedom (Tampa)
118-09.50
(36.21m)
1
22
Cox, Traveon
11
Rockledge
115-06
(35.20m)
1
23
Mainer, Chriatopher
11
Miami Jackson
115-05.50
(35.19m)
1
24
Bridges, Devin
12
Freedom (Tampa)
114-10
(35.00m)
1
25
Rodier, Macon
10
Olympia
112-06
(34.29m)
1
26
mingo, Robert
12
Andrew Jackson
112-05
(34.26m)
1
27
Caslin, Jason
12
Lamar County
108-04
(33.02m)
1
28
Footman, Keiwan
12
Forrest
104-02
(31.75m)
1
29
Nestler, Mitchell
12
Beaufort
103-09
(31.62m)
1
30
Gray, Devonte
11
Banneker
95-09
(29.18m)
1
31
Bradlen, Brandon
Mays
95-08
(29.16m)
1
32
Bellevue, Rickenjee
12
Liberty
92-06.50
(28.21m)
1
33
Castano, Jason
10
John A Ferguson
91-07.50
(27.93m)
1
34
Jernigan, Devonte
11
Liberty County
89-11
(27.41m)
1
35
Jaques, Benjamin
11
Wando
87-00
(26.52m)
1
36
Jenkins, Deevon
11
Wolfson
86-05
(26.34m)
1
37
Watkins, Thomas
Mays
86-02
(26.26m)
1
38
Hickmon, Byers
Gainesville
82-08
(25.20m)
1
39
Brammer, Shawn
12
Miramar
81-07
(24.87m)
1
40
Walker, Ja'Kee
11
Liberty County
81-03
(24.77m)
1
41
Dowdell, Lawa
12
First Coast
77-08.50
(23.69m)
1
42
Gravel, Bryce
11
Battery Creek
77-04
(23.57m)
1
43
Gracia, Stanley
11
Olympia
70-00
(21.34m)
1
44
Lee, David
12
Miramar
67-09
(20.65m)
1
45
Heyward, Darius
09
Allendale-Fairfa
56-00
(17.07m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McSwain, Freddie
12
Liberty County
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
10
2
Searcy, Qua
12
Lamar County
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
8
3
Wright, Jaqwon
12
Sandalwood
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
4
Dyer, Cory
12
Oakleaf
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
5
Burt, John
11
Lincoln
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
6
Kennion, Rasheed
12
First Coast
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
7
Claro, David
12
John A Ferguson
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
--
Jordan, Joseph
11
Banneker
NH
(--)
1
--
Howell, Jordan
12
Rockledge
NH
(--)
1
--
Dillard, Justin
09
Banneker
NH
(--)
1
--
Indingaro, Austin
11
Sandalwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Emmanuel
Miami Northweste
NH
(--)
1
--
Oseni, Rashid
Gainesville
NH
(--)
1
--
abner, ronald
Miami Northweste
NH
(--)
1
--
Rodgers, Lorenzo
11
East Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Auguste, Phillip
12
Liberty
NH
(--)
1
--
Simpson, Willie
12
Forrest
NH
(--)
1
--
Owens, Jarcri
12
Maynard Evans
NH
(--)
1
--
Robertgeau, Carl
11
Homestead Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Damon
10
Homestead Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Ardley, Keaaris
12
Bradford
NH
(--)
1
--
Hagan, Kasey
12
Bartram Trail
NH
(--)
1
--
Scott, Jerris
12
First Coast
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Kyle
10
Paxon
NH
(--)
1
--
Chandler, Shawn
10
Miami Southridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Salley, Taschambe
10
James S Rickards
NH
(--)
1
--
Mejia, Jose
10
Miami Jackson
NH
(--)
1
--
Grimes, Devonte
11
Jones
NH
(--)
1
--
Ritchey, Angello
10
Miami Jackson
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waring, Kenny
11
Wando
22-11.75
(7.00m)
nwi
4
10
2
Boyd, Leon
12
Maynard Evans
22-07.00
(6.88m)
nwi
4
8
1
Sharpe, Joshua
Maynard Evans
22-05.00
(6.83m)
nwi
1
6
3
Brown, Marion
12
Liberty
22-04.00
(6.81m)
nwi
4
5
4
Searcy, Qua
12
Lamar County
22-03.75
(6.80m)
nwi
4
4
5
Wilson, Joshua
12
Liberty
22-01.25
(6.74m)
nwi
4
3
1
Pringle, Rashaard
11
Raines
22-01.00
(6.73m)
nwi
2
2
6
Daniels, Jonah
11
Episcopal (Jacks
21-10.50
(6.67m)
nwi
4
1
2
Pinkney, Peter
10
Wando
21-10.00
(6.65m)
nwi
2
3
Spence, Andrew
11
Spruce Creek
21-09.00
(6.63m)
nwi
2
2
Eady, Timontrez
11
Forrest
21-05.00
(6.53m)
nwi
1
1
Wolfe, Austen
12
Heritage (Palm B
21-02.50
(6.46m)
nwi
3
7
Jones, Chris
12
Sandalwood
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
4
4
Williams, Latrell
10
Columbia (Lake C
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
2
8
Heholt, Brent
12
Miramar
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
4
2
Wolfe, Aaron
12
Heritage (Palm B
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
3
9
Harrison, Ronnie
11
Florida State Un
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
4
3
Glover, Andrew
11
James S Rickards
20-07.50
(6.29m)
nwi
3
10
Lawson, Jeremy
Gainesville
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
4
3
Daise, Herbert
12
Bluffton
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
4
Fisher, Daniel
11
Episcopal (Jacks
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
3
11
Evans, Christian
09
Liberty County
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
4
4
Grimes, Devonte
11
Jones
19-11.50
(6.08m)
nwi
1
5
Gregory, Bryan
11
Mainland
19-09.75
(6.04m)
nwi
2
5
Wilson, Myles
09
Andrew Jackson
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
5
Readon, Randi
12
Miami Southridge
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
3
6
Griffin, Patrick
12
Orange Park
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
2
6
Baker, Shondarius
11
James S Rickards
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
6
Dodo, Ibrahim
12
St Thomas Aquina
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
3
7
Rowell, Taurus
11
Freedom (Tampa)
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
7
Fontilisse, Lherrisson
11
Olympia
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
3
7
Cooper, Ra'Heem
12
Battery Creek
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
2
8
McMillion, Tremell
11
Spruce Creek
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
9
Robertgeau, Carl
11
Homestead Senior
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
8
McSwain, Freddie
12
Liberty County
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
3
9
Austin, Lawrence
12
Lamar County
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
3
8
Gardner, Alexander
12
Raines
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
2
9
Brown, Derrick
12
Miami Jackson
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
2
10
Smith, Lutrell
11
Palatka
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
3
11
Kirby, Darrian
11
Edward H White
18-07.25
(5.67m)
nwi
3
12
Lockwood, Lashaud
12
St Augustine
18-06.75
(5.66m)
nwi
3
10
Candeau, David
11
John A Ferguson
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
2
13
Hagan, Kasey
12
Bartram Trail
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
3
10
Lewis, Daryl
11
First Coast
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
11
Mesido, Alberony
11
Atlantic Coast
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
14
White, Nickoles
10
Homestead Senior
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
3
11
Claro, David
12
John A Ferguson
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
2
11
Hughes, Jamal
12
Mainland
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
2
12
Williams, Marquis
11
Freedom (Tampa)
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
13
Sampson, Isaiah
10
Fort White
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
2
15
Smalls, Antione
12
Beaufort
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
3
12
Grant, Adonis
11
Beaufort
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
4
16
Watson, Terry
10
Miramar
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
3
14
Forbes, Raekwon
11
Banneker
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
2
17
Mitchell, Chase
10
Edward H White
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
3
13
Ruise, Brenton
12
Bradford
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
15
Chandler, Shawn
10
Miami Southridge
15-11.75
(4.87m)
nwi
2
18
Sherwood, Divelle
11
Olympia
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
3
--
Weber, Alex
12
Columbia (Lake C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
4
--
womble, charles
12
Miami Northweste
DQ
(--)
nwi
4
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Leon
12
Maynard Evans
45-10.25
(13.98m)
nwi
1
10
2
Searcy, Qua
12
Lamar County
45-03.00
(13.79m)
nwi
1
8
3
Brown, Marion
12
Liberty
44-11.50
(13.70m)
nwi
1
6
4
Lawson, Jeremy
Gainesville
44-08.00
(13.61m)
nwi
1
5
5
Williams, Latrell
10
Columbia (Lake C
43-08.50
(13.32m)
nwi
1
4
6
Readon, Randi
12
Miami Southridge
43-06.50
(13.27m)
nwi
1
3
7
Etienne, Jernir
12
Lake Weir
43-04.50
(13.22m)
nwi
1
2
8
Clark,, Bernard
12
Orange Park
43-04.50
(13.22m)
nwi
1
1
9
McMillion, Tremell
11
Spruce Creek
43-01.00
(13.13m)
nwi
1
10
Bizzel, Marquette
10
Raines
42-05.00
(12.93m)
nwi
1
11
Griffin, Patrick
12
Orange Park
42-04.25
(12.91m)
nwi
1
12
McMillon, Tadarius
12
Spruce Creek
42-02.00
(12.85m)
nwi
1
13
Price, Chance
12
Wando
42-01.50
(12.84m)
nwi
1
14
Todd, Antonio
12
Banneker
42-01.00
(12.83m)
nwi
1
15
Sampson, Joel
11
Ridgeview
41-07.50
(12.69m)
nwi
1
16
Fontilisse, Lherrisson
11
Olympia
41-06.00
(12.65m)
nwi
1
17
Bracy, Emonte
11
Raines
41-04.75
(12.62m)
nwi
1
17
Hampton, Cleveland
12
Battery Creek
41-04.75
(12.62m)
nwi
1
19
Eure, Noah
11
Lamar County
41-01.00
(12.52m)
nwi
1
20
Wilson, Joshua
12
Liberty
40-09.00
(12.42m)
nwi
1
20
Saint-Fleur, Josue
11
Lake Weir
40-09.00
(12.42m)
nwi
1
20
Evans, Christian
09
Liberty County
40-09.00
(12.42m)
nwi
1
23
Poole, Xavier
11
Banneker
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
24
St. Charles, Alexander
12
Miami Southridge
40-05.50
(12.33m)
nwi
1
25
Pinder, Christian
11
Miami Jackson
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
1
26
Rowell, Taurus
11
Freedom (Tampa)
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
1
27
Wolfe, Austen
12
Heritage (Palm B
39-09.50
(12.13m)
nwi
1
28
Smith, Lutrell
11
Palatka
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
1
29
Kirby, Darrian
11
Edward H White
39-03.00
(11.96m)
nwi
1
29
Glover, Andrew
11
James S Rickards
39-03.00
(11.96m)
nwi
1
31
Valls, Ryan
11
John A Ferguson
38-11.00
(11.86m)
nwi
1
32
Robertgeau, Carl
11
Homestead Senior
38-08.50
(11.80m)
nwi
1
33
Fullard, Kenneth
11
Mays
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
1
34
Jaques, Benjamin
11
Wando
37-11.00
(11.56m)
nwi
1
35
Waters, Jordan
12
Liberty County
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
36
Baker, Shondarius
11
James S Rickards
37-01.50
(11.32m)
nwi
1
37
Williams, Marquis
11
Freedom (Tampa)
36-11.50
(11.26m)
nwi
1
38
Roberson, Wendell
12
Battery Creek
36-08.00
(11.18m)
nwi
1
39
Parker, Tovias
11
Miami Jackson
35-05.00
(10.80m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Gauge
11
Wando
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
2
Frick, Michael
11
Bartram Trail
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
8
3
Patrick, Tim
11
Flagler Palm Coa
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
6
4
Price, Chance
12
Wando
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
5
Johnson, Darius
11
Sandalwood
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
6
Azan, Adam
11
St Thomas Aquina
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2.50
6
Carranza, Sean
12
John A Ferguson
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2.50
8
Sazera, Costello
11
St Thomas Aquina
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
1
9
Blair, Amir
10
James S Rickards
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Partridge, David
12
Battery Creek
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Brown, Maurice
11
Sandalwood
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Owens, Nicholas
12
Santa Fe
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
Chaparro, Daniel
12
John A Ferguson
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Sharman, Kyle
11
Liberty
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Ruckle, Lakota
11
Bluffton
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
--
Allen, Matthew
12
Allendale-Fairfa
NH
(--)
1
--
Chanis, Damar
11
Banneker
NH
(--)
1
--
Biro, Jack
09
Olympia
NH
(--)
1
--
Helvie, Chris
11
Liberty County
NH
(--)
1
--
Fields, Thomas
12
Liberty County
NH
(--)
1
--
Bertrand, Andrew
11
Flagler Palm Coa
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitney, Kaylin
10
East Ridge
11.36w
+2.8
1
10
2
Sparling, Krystal
11
St Thomas Aquina
11.43w
+2.8
1
8
3
Daniels, Teahna
11
First Academy
11.43w
+2.8
1
6
4
Harris, La'Kayla
11
Miami Northweste
11.81w
+2.8
1
5
5
Mason, Symone
09
Miami Southridge
11.83w
+2.8
1
4
6
Beasley, Jadzia
11
Lincoln
11.92w
+2.8
1
3
7
Terry, Twanisha
09
Miami Northweste
11.92w
+2.8
1
2
8
Wilson, Caitlin
12
Godby
11.94w
+2.8
1
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitney, Kaylin
10
East Ridge
11.67w
+2.2
10
2
Sparling, Krystal
11
St Thomas Aquina
11.87
+1.5
4
3
Harris, La'Kayla
11
Miami Northweste
11.99
+1.2
2
4
Daniels, Teahna
11
First Academy
12.00
+1.3
3
5
Beasley, Jadzia
11
Lincoln
12.01
+1.1
9
6
Mason, Symone
09
Miami Southridge
12.13
+1.2
5
7
Terry, Twanisha
09
Miami Northweste
12.14
+1.1
8
8
Wilson, Caitlin
12
Godby
12.15
+1.7
7
10
Francis, Chelsea
11
Atlantic Coast
12.23
+1.5
6
9
St. Fort, Khalifa
10
St Thomas Aquina
12.23
+1.3
1
11
Singletary, Cedrina
11
Paxon
12.43
+1.2
2
12
Fray, Bejai
12
Lake Weir
12.45
+1.3
1
13
Chandler, Kiwani
12
Miramar
12.52
+1.5
4
14
Francis, Brittney
11
Miami Carol City
12.54
+1.7
7
15
Quinones, Naya
09
Miami Southridge
12.59
+1.5
6
16
Crump, Jasmine
12
Godby
12.62w
+2.2
10
17
McKenith, Daija
12
Nease
12.65
+1.1
9
18
Whitted, Nya'h
09
Oak Ridge
12.66w
+2.2
10
19
McNeal, Christine
09
Lake Weir
12.67w
+2.2
10
20
Cunningham, Kimmie
10
Winter Springs
12.72
+1.2
5
21
Warner, Jessica
West Nassau
12.80
+1.1
8
22
Lee, Sarah
12
Wando
12.81
+1.5
4
23
Butts, Breonna
11
Mainland
12.85
+1.1
9
24
Lee, Czdari
12
Bishop Snyder
12.86
+1.3
3
25
Flagg, Nia
Gainesville
12.86
+1.5
6
26
Miller, Alantra
12
Bartram Trail
12.87
+1.3
1
27
Butler, Sagirah
12
Sandalwood
12.87
+1.1
9
28
Campbell, Annette
12
Palm Beach Lakes
12.87
+1.2
5
29
Brown, Jasmine
10
Edward H White
12.89
+1.5
4
30
Ruffin, Doniesha
12
Maynard Evans
12.90
+1.5
4
31
Watts-Pittman, Brianna
12
Lincoln
12.91
+1.7
7
32
Fowler, Destiny
10
First Coast
12.91
+1.2
2
33
Fripp, Tatiyanna
09
Beaufort
12.96
+1.7
7
34
Woods, Czarea
11
Miramar
12.97
+1.5
6
35
Gonzalez, Aisa
11
Rockledge
12.98
+1.3
3
36
Johnson, Alexia
12
Spruce Creek
13.01
+1.2
5
37
Dawson, Kristin
Raines
13.06
+1.7
7
38
Boyd, Lyric
11
Columbia (Lake C
13.07
+1.2
2
39
Howard, Nakiya
10
Palm Beach Lakes
13.09
+1.3
1
40
Goodson, Centeria
11
Edward H White
13.10
+1.2
5
41
Williams, Ayanna
12
Andrew Jackson
13.13
+1.3
3
42
Mathis, Latracy
12
Oak Ridge
13.14
+1.1
8
43
Parmer, Taquilla
11
Miami Jackson
13.14
+1.1
8
44
Joe, Asia
11
Clay
13.26
+1.1
9
45
Edge, Nautica
09
Olympia
13.27w
+2.2
10
46
Green, Diamond
10
Miami Jackson
13.28
+1.7
7
47
Williams, Diamond
Raines
13.29
+1.3
1
48
Sapp, Carolyn
11
Andrew Jackson
13.30
+1.3
1
49
Williams, Aniyah
Gainesville
13.30
+1.5
4
50
Lozin, Kessiah
10
Miami Carol City
13.31
+1.3
1
51
Cannon, Daisja
12
Battery Creek
13.31
+1.2
2
52
Borders, Cylenthia
11
Freedom (Tampa)
13.37
+1.5
6
53
Morris, Ronisha
12
Homestead Senior
13.37
+1.2
2
54
Slaughter, Akia
10
Campbell
13.42
+1.3
3
55
Williams, Tierra
12
Flagler Palm Coa
13.44
+1.2
2
56
James, Jada
09
Atlantic Coast
13.45
+1.1
8
57
Patillo, Katrina
8
Fort White
13.46w
+2.2
10
58
Gilmore, Sydni
09
Mays
13.46
+1.2
5
59
Tully, Sarah
10
Wando
13.52w
+2.2
10
60
Amey, China
12
Banneker
13.61
+1.5
6
61
Medlock, Quandriana
09
South Atlanta
13.62
+1.3
3
62
Jenkins, Ana
12
John A Ferguson
13.68
+1.1
9
63
Alexander, Kieaundra
11
Campbell
13.70
+1.5
4
64
Card, Autumn
11
Bluffton
13.74
+1.1
8
64
Reid, Jodia
12
Jones
13.74
+1.3
1
66
Smith, Diamond
09
Battery Creek
13.74
+1.2
2
67
Smith, Natalie
12
John A Ferguson
13.76
+1.1
8
68
Andrews, Timmeka
11
Ribault
13.78
+1.7
7
69
Brantley, Destiny
09
Bluffton
13.88
+1.5
6
70
Bowman, Cassidy
09
Freedom (Tampa)
14.41
+1.2
5
71
Bush, Tashena
10
Banneker
14.50
+1.5
6
72
Curtus, Jalisa
12
Ribault
15.54
+1.7
7
--
Cobbs-Marcus, Kylee
10
Rockledge
FS
+1.3
3
--
Hall, Destiny
11
Liberty County
DNF
+1.1
9
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitney, Kaylin
10
East Ridge
23.45w
+4.8
1
10
2
Sparling, Krystal
11
St Thomas Aquina
23.69w
+4.8
1
8
3
Spaulding, Diamond
11
St Thomas Aquina
23.87w
+4.8
1
6
4
Mason, Symone
09
Miami Southridge
23.95w
+4.8
1
5
5
Barnett, Sharrika
11
Oak Ridge
24.30w
+4.8
1
4
6
Daniels, Teahna
11
First Academy
24.34w
+4.8
1
3
7
Harris, La'Kayla
11
Miami Northweste
24.59w
+4.8
1
2
8
Francis, Chelsea
11
Atlantic Coast
24.66w
+4.8
1
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sparling, Krystal
11
St Thomas Aquina
24.01
nwi
1
1
Spaulding, Diamond
11
St Thomas Aquina
24.08
nwi
7
1
Harris, La'Kayla
11
Miami Northweste
24.11
nwi
3
1
Whitney, Kaylin
10
East Ridge
24.18
nwi
10
1
Barnett, Sharrika
11
Oak Ridge
24.31
nwi
9
1
Mason, Symone
09
Miami Southridge
24.40
nwi
4
1
Daniels, Teahna
11
First Academy
24.41
nwi
2
1
Francis, Chelsea
11
Atlantic Coast
24.42
nwi
5
1
Bullock, Dominique
12
Miami Southridge
24.74
nwi
8
1
Terry, Twanisha
09
Miami Northweste
24.87
nwi
11
2
Wilson, Tamani
10
Maclay
24.94
nwi
1
2
Singletary, Cedrina
11
Paxon
25.03
nwi
2
3
Caldwell, Janae
10
Spoto
25.12
nwi
1
2
Beasley, Jadzia
11
Lincoln
25.35
nwi
3
2
Harris, Kristina
11
Spruce Creek
25.43
nwi
4
2
Heyward-White, Bre-Ann
10
Beaufort
25.62
nwi
7
2
Chandler, Kiwani
12
Miramar
25.63
nwi
9
3
Chambers, Janaya
10
Stanton College
25.90
nwi
7
2
Mallory, Tineisha
12
First Coast
25.98
nwi
10
2
Dillon, Kenya
Maynard Evans
26.11
nwi
8
3
Clark, Sharneicia
09
Olympia
26.16
nwi
8
3
Rivera, Daija
12
Miramar
26.16
nwi
10
1
Lee, Czdari
12
Bishop Snyder
26.18
nwi
6
3
Campbell, Annette
12
Palm Beach Lakes
26.21
nwi
4
3
Boyd, Lyric
11
Columbia (Lake C
26.34
nwi
3
2
McKenith, Daija
12
Nease
26.36
nwi
5
4
Gonzalez, Aisa
11
Rockledge
26.42
nwi
4
4
Warner, Jessica
West Nassau
26.47
nwi
8
4
Fripp, Tatiyanna
09
Beaufort
26.51
nwi
10
4
Ruffin, Doniesha
12
Maynard Evans
26.57
nwi
1
4
Brown, Jasmine
10
Edward H White
26.65
nwi
3
2
Nwaebobe, Ruby
Robert E Lee Sen
26.69
nwi
11
3
Johnson, Alexia
12
Spruce Creek
26.75
nwi
5
3
Heard, Taralyn
12
Stanton College
26.76
nwi
11
3
Blalock, Adele
10
Bishop England
26.79
nwi
9
5
Williams, Breyanna
10
Palm Beach Lakes
26.89
nwi
8
2
Williams, Ayanna
12
Andrew Jackson
26.90
nwi
6
3
Parmer, Taquilla
11
Miami Jackson
26.94
nwi
6
5
Evans, Jakeara
11
Lake Weir
26.94
nwi
4
4
Sam, Courtnei
11
James S Rickards
27.08
nwi
9
5
Williams, Ladeijah
11
Flagler Palm Coa
27.13
nwi
9
5
Miller, Alantra
12
Bartram Trail
27.19
nwi
10
4
Joe, Asia
11
Clay
27.28
nwi
7
5
McQuay, Kimberly
11
Mays
27.31
nwi
3
5
Francis, Brittney
11
Miami Carol City
27.36
nwi
1
6
Wilkerson, Sidnee
11
Edward H White
27.41
nwi
8
3
Diloreto, Sarah
12
Flagler Palm Coa
27.50
nwi
2
4
Edge, Nautica
09
Olympia
27.51
nwi
2
4
King, Lyric
10
Oak Ridge
27.53
nwi
11
5
Mc caskill, Valentina
12
Banneker
27.60
nwi
2
7
Lawrence, Zeniyah
8
Wando
27.60
nwi
8
4
Johnson, Ravyn
11
Fletcher
27.64
nwi
6
4
Slaughter, Akia
10
Campbell
27.68
nwi
5
5
Morris, Ronisha
12
Homestead Senior
27.71
nwi
6
5
Sands, Ashtoni
Raines
27.74
nwi
7
6
Anderson, Alysha
09
Liberty County
27.84
nwi
2
6
Hammonds, Shaniya
8
Allendale-Fairfa
27.95
nwi
9
6
Morris, Jasha
11
Mays
28.08
nwi
7
5
Robinson, Chandler
8
Wando
28.09
nwi
5
8
Klein, Ashley
12
John A Ferguson
28.18
nwi
8
7
Montgomery, Keandra
11
First Coast
28.19
nwi
9
6
Reddick, Ashley
11
Jones
28.44
nwi
6
6
Medlock, Quandriana
09
South Atlanta
28.53
nwi
1
6
Williams, Dereka
Gainesville
28.65
nwi
10
7
Smith, Natalie
12
John A Ferguson
28.67
nwi
7
7
Brantley, Destiny
09
Bluffton
28.71
nwi
1
7
Cleveland, Kiana
10
Clay
28.80
nwi
2
6
Bivins, Deja
Gainesville
29.05
nwi
4
7
Patillo, Katrina
8
Fort White
29.12
nwi
4
7
Lozin, Kessiah
10
Miami Carol City
29.16
nwi
10
6
Elliott, Myrykle
Raines
29.41
nwi
5
6
Roberts, Aubreyona
8
Allendale-Fairfa
29.69
nwi
3
8
Richardson, Camielle
12
Banneker
29.93
nwi
9
7
Abrams, Korin
11
Fletcher
30.01
nwi
3
8
Barker, Shuntoria
12
James S Rickards
30.01
nwi
7
8
Rossin, Nadia
09
Fort White
32.03
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnett, Sharrika
11
Oak Ridge
54.20
1
10
2
Ellis, Kendall
12
St Thomas Aquina
54.49
1
8
3
Wilson, Tamani
10
Maclay
56.47
1
6
4
Caldwell, Janae
10
Spoto
56.59
1
5
5
Singletary, Cedrina
11
Paxon
56.78
1
4
6
Gilbert, Lenneshia
11
Miami Northweste
56.91
1
3
7
Harris, Kristina
11
Spruce Creek
58.53
1
2
8
Wilson, Caitlin
12
Godby
59.77
1
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Caitlin
12
Godby
55.41
3
1
Barnett, Sharrika
11
Oak Ridge
57.17
4
1
Ellis, Kendall
12
St Thomas Aquina
57.19
2
1
Caldwell, Janae
10
Spoto
57.34
9
1
Harris, Kristina
11
Spruce Creek
57.89
6
1
Wilson, Tamani
10
Maclay
58.05
5
1
Gilbert, Lenneshia
11
Miami Northweste
58.22
1
2
Singletary, Cedrina
11
Paxon
58.26
9
2
Johnson, Kayla
09
Miami Southridge
58.55
1
1
Baker, Asja
10
Miami Northweste
58.68
7
2
Gibson, Terneka
10
Miami Carol City
58.70
6
1
Bullock, Dominique
12
Miami Southridge
59.01
8
2
Chambers, Janaya
10
Stanton College
59.08
3
2
Jones, Alexis
8
Campbell
59.12
4
2
Robinson, Jasmine
12
Wharton
59.92
5
2
Ashe, Payton
Gainesville
1:00.14
2
3
Rosier, Shellby
12
Palm Beach Lakes
1:00.48
3
3
Martin, Maisha
12
Miramar
1:00.66
9
3
Street, Kamayah
09
Mays
1:00.95
6
2
Crump, Jasmine
12
Godby
1:01.35
7
3
Smith, Nailah
11
James S Rickards
1:01.56
1
3
Clark, Sharneicia
09
Olympia
1:02.01
7
3
Simmons, Kaira
10
Rockledge
1:02.11
2
2
Huff, Briana
11
Lincoln
1:02.25
8
4
Washington, Brianna
09
Creekside
1:02.65
7
4
Uruburu, Emily
10
Bartram Trail
1:02.70
9
3
Jackson, Jamiah
Maynard Evans
1:02.71
4
4
Booker, Axia
11
Fletcher
1:02.81
2
4
Mitchell, Rhonecia
Raines
1:03.05
4
3
Herring, Ariyan
09
St Thomas Aquina
1:03.14
5
4
Jefferson, Jackiesha
12
Sandalwood
1:03.14
1
5
Jackson, Trevanda
10
Oak Ridge
1:03.24
4
3
Blalock, Adele
10
Bishop England
1:03.52
8
4
Holcomb, Arnea
11
Forrest
1:04.14
6
5
Thomas, Simone
10
Atlantic Coast
1:04.30
7
4
Booker, Delshia
12
Atlantic Coast
1:04.80
5
4
Brammann, Montana
10
First Coast
1:04.82
3
5
Maczuga, Kayla
11
Freedom (Tampa)
1:04.85
1
5
Beckwith, Ukeyvia
09
Olympia
1:04.88
9
6
Sanchez, Samantha
11
John A Ferguson
1:04.93
7
6
Feacher, Monie
10
Bluffton
1:05.11
9
4
Lee, Sarah
12
Wando
1:05.43
8
5
Gumbs, Nicole
12
Heritage (Palm B
1:06.23
2
7
Mervin, Dynasty
12
Bluffton
1:06.25
9
6
Milligan, Darcy
11
Lincoln
1:06.36
1
5
Christian, Latasha
12
Flagler Palm Coa
1:06.41
8
7
Gillans, DayNeshia
12
Ribault
1:06.60
7
6
Cleveland, Kiana
10
Clay
1:06.70
2
5
Hernandez, Natalie
11
John A Ferguson
1:08.42
3
6
Wilkins, Jalia
10
First Coast
1:08.88
4
8
Hammonds, Shaniya
8
Allendale-Fairfa
1:08.89
9
5
Hopkins, Amber
11
Miramar
1:09.10
5
7
Williams, Daejahne
11
Battery Creek
1:09.34
1
6
Spears, Michelle
10
Liberty County
1:09.58
8
6
Halliday, Darien
11
Flagler Palm Coa
1:09.92
3
6
Jones, Sydni
10
Columbia (Lake C
1:09.96
5
7
Sellers, Aaniyah
10
Miami Jackson
1:09.98
2
7
Santiful, Mallori
11
Mays
1:10.27
5
5
Jackson, Faith
12
Jones
1:10.53
6
6
Richardson, Camielle
12
Banneker
1:10.54
6
7
Curry, Umante
Raines
1:11.60
6
8
Norris, Antonette
12
Banneker
1:12.87
1
7
Jackson, Toni
10
Ribault
1:14.53
4
8
Rouse, Alexandria
09
Allendale-Fairfa
1:14.97
5
--
Sligh, Nicalyah
12
Palm Beach Lakes
DNF
2
--
Williams, Dereka
Gainesville
DNF
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Kayla
12
Stanton College
2:16.50
3
10
2
Rogers, Daesha
09
Miami Jackson
2:19.67
3
8
3
Kalis, Christina
12
St Thomas Aquina
2:20.29
3
6
4
Gavulic, Lauren
11
John A Ferguson
2:20.51
3
5
5
Porter, Julia
12
Miami Carol City
2:20.86
1
4
6
Jean-Baptiste, Narinah
12
St Thomas Aquina
2:21.08
3
3
7
MacNeal, Katherine
12
Cypress Bay
2:21.98
3
2
8
Hernandez, Aylwyn
11
John A Ferguson
2:24.79
3
1
9
Rivers, Bryanna
09
Wharton
2:25.69
3
10
Aponte, Kelly
10
St Augustine
2:27.16
2
11
Evans, Nadiria
09
Oak Hall
2:27.29
3
12
Cooper, Ricardia
12
Miami Northweste
2:28.84
3
13
Pitts, Emily
12
Wando
2:29.18
2
14
Hunt, Latoya
11
Winter Springs
2:29.26
3
15
Kumm, Morgan
11
Spruce Creek
2:29.97
2
16
Gleisl, Rhoneisha
Maynard Evans
2:30.35
1
17
Reynolds, Toni-Ann
12
Palm Beach Lakes
2:31.38
3
18
Veal, Tamara
12
Freedom (Tampa)
2:31.83
2
19
Knight, Dina
12
Flagler Palm Coa
2:32.91
2
20
Parios, Audry
12
Olympia
2:34.02
2
21
Clark, Sophia
11
Flagler Palm Coa
2:34.11
2
22
Solomon, Laricka
10
Atlantic Coast
2:34.50
3
23
Chatmon, Avery
12
Atlantic Coast
2:34.53
3
24
Tierney, Lea
10
Bluffton
2:34.62
2
25
pollock, briana
11
Everglades
2:35.40
2
26
Harris, Rayne'sha
12
Miami Northweste
2:35.53
3
27
Tucker, Emma
10
Columbia (Lake C
2:36.48
3
28
Santor, Emma
10
Wando
2:36.59
2
29
Myers, Devon
Gainesville
2:36.70
2
30
Brinson, Jessica
Terry Parker
2:37.35
3
31
Major, Chelsea
12
Miramar
2:38.39
3
32
Wright, Chadine
09
Miami Southridge
2:38.96
2
33
Feacher, Monie
10
Bluffton
2:39.49
1
34
Louis, Tamara
09
Homestead Senior
2:39.75
1
35
Henderson, Mariah
12
Wharton
2:40.76
3
36
Thomas, Lativia
12
Homestead Senior
2:40.99
2
37
Ford, Magadelena
11
Freedom (Tampa)
2:46.24
2
38
Segul, Delaney
Gainesville
2:48.22
2
39
Aldama, Cynthia
09
Miami Jackson
2:48.32
1
40
Kettrell, Deja
10
Palm Beach Lakes
2:52.28
1
41
Jones, Ashley
11
Columbia (Lake C
2:53.27
2
42
White, Coyana
12
Liberty County
2:56.82
2
43
Chisolm, Dysheeka
12
Allendale-Fairfa
2:57.83
1
44
Ferguson, Amber
8
Allendale-Fairfa
2:59.16
1
45
Alman, Kyeligh
11
Battery Creek
3:10.98
1
46
Jones, Kierra
11
Banneker
3:12.24
1
47
Hair, Isabelle
09
Fort White
3:20.25
1
48
Bush, Tashena
10
Banneker
3:41.20
1
--
Nkembo, Blessing
09
James S Rickards
DNF
2
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
De la Guarda, Stephanie
12
John A Ferguson
5:26.86
1
2
Brinson, Jessica
Terry Parker
5:36.81
1
3
Baysinger, Mackenzie
11
Rockledge
5:43.19
1
4
Solomon, Laricka
10
Atlantic Coast
5:44.14
1
5
Faltemier, Emily
10
Stanton College
5:45.67
1
6
Wilson, Kayla
Gainesville
5:49.96
1
7
Paraskeva, Madison
10
Wando
5:51.12
1
8
Garcia, Nicolle
09
John A Ferguson
5:54.59
1
9
Tierney, Lea
10
Bluffton
5:56.12
1
10
Ford, Magadelena
11
Freedom (Tampa)
6:05.80
1
11
Louis, Tamara
09
Homestead Senior
6:05.86
1
12
Halliday, Darien
11
Flagler Palm Coa
6:06.52
1
13
Kilburn, Lauren
09
Fernandina Beach
6:10.91
1
14
Major, Chelsea
12
Miramar
6:16.70
1
15
Segul, Delaney
Gainesville
6:17.04
1
16
Jernberg, Katerina
10
Rockledge
6:20.79
1
17
Nkembo, Blessing
09
James S Rickards
6:42.93
1
18
Aldama, Cynthia
09
Miami Jackson
6:47.74
1
19
Wright, Chadine
09
Miami Southridge
6:53.29
1
20
Jackson, Carainna
09
Mays
6:59.37
1
21
Alexendria, Latonia
7
Allendale-Fairfa
7:00.07
1
22
Allen, Naomi
11
Allendale-Fairfa
7:05.89
1
23
Price, Bethani
09
Mays
7:08.17
1
24
Alman, Kyeligh
11
Battery Creek
7:10.25
1
25
Byard, Jasmine
12
First Coast
7:43.62
1
--
Chatmon, Avery
12
Atlantic Coast
DNF
1
Womens 1600m LEWIS SIPLIN
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MacNeal, Katherine
12
Cypress Bay
5:03.17
1
10
2
Cruz, Alexa
10
St Thomas Aquina
5:10.85
1
8
3
Hill, Shaqunda
10
Maynard Evans
5:16.43
1
6
4
Rivers, Bryanna
09
Wharton
5:18.70
1
5
5
Rogers, Daesha
09
Miami Jackson
5:19.71
1
4
6
Compton, Rosa Marie
11
Wando
5:20.38
1
3
7
Headley, Emily
11
Olympia
5:26.45
1
2
8
De la Guarda, Stephanie
12
John A Ferguson
5:26.86
1
1
9
Morse, Nicole
10
Columbia (Lake C
5:30.31
1
10
Tucker, Emma
10
Columbia (Lake C
5:32.38
1
11
Piatkowski, Olivia
11
Olympia
5:33.24
1
12
pollock, briana
11
Everglades
5:39.62
1
13
Arfaras, Lauren
12
Freedom (Tampa)
5:41.98
1
14
Henderson, Mariah
12
Wharton
5:43.07
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cruz, Alexa
10
St Thomas Aquina
11:07.95
1
10
2
Santiago, Katrina
12
John A Ferguson
11:24.97
1
8
3
Giangaspro, Hannah
12
Bartram Trail
11:26.95
1
6
4
Schloss, Margaret
11
St Thomas Aquina
11:29.41
1
5
5
Lucey, Morgan
11
Episcopal (Jacks
11:30.94
1
4
6
Headley, Emily
11
Olympia
11:36.75
1
3
7
Hernandez, Emily
12
John A Ferguson
11:42.04
1
2
8
Morse, Nicole
10
Columbia (Lake C
12:07.30
1
1
9
Baysinger, Mackenzie
11
Rockledge
12:20.64
1
10
Page, Carter
Gainesville
12:41.77
1
11
pollock, briana
11
Everglades
12:50.68
1
12
Wilson, Kayla
Gainesville
12:51.55
1
13
Golicher, Kallie
12
Wharton
13:01.48
1
14
Paraskeva, Madison
10
Wando
13:09.32
1
15
Peterson, Breck
12
Stanton College
13:09.46
1
16
James, Marin
09
Wharton
13:23.84
1
17
Jernberg, Katerina
10
Rockledge
13:26.07
1
18
Walls, Anna
09
Flagler Palm Coa
13:56.51
1
19
Placensia, Sheridan
8
Fort White
15:09.20
1
20
Allen, Naomi
11
Allendale-Fairfa
16:22.71
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kerrison, Stefani
12
Jones
13.78w
+2.7
1
10
2
Mitchell, Timetria
10
Miami Northweste
13.85w
+2.7
1
8
3
Phillips, Danielle
12
Rockledge
14.06w
+2.7
1
6
4
Austin-Reese, Kimani
12
Miami Norland
14.22w
+2.7
1
5
5
Joseph, Bianca
12
Suncoast Communi
14.36w
+2.7
1
4
6
Singleton, Te'Aira
11
Bartram Trail
14.82w
+2.7
1
3
7
Fields, Jordan
10
Creekside
14.98w
+2.7
1
2
8
Smith, Cassidy
12
Jones
15.08w
+2.7
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Timetria
10
Miami Northweste
14.57
+0.1
1
2
Kerrison, Stefani
12
Jones
14.58
+0.7
2
3
Phillips, Danielle
12
Rockledge
14.84
+0.6
4
4
Austin-Reese, Kimani
12
Miami Norland
14.89
+0.6
7
5
Singleton, Te'Aira
11
Bartram Trail
15.06
+0.2
5
6
Smith, Cassidy
12
Jones
15.09
+0.3
6
7
Joseph, Bianca
12
Suncoast Communi
15.09
+0.3
6
8
Fields, Jordan
10
Creekside
15.17
+0.6
4
9
Smith, Nastolgia
11
St Thomas Aquina
15.19
+0.8
3
10
Louis, Gina
12
Palm Beach Lakes
15.21
+0.7
2
11
Corbett, Brittany
12
Florida State Un
15.35
+0.6
7
12
West, Olivia
12
Mandarin
15.51
+0.1
1
13
Lovett, Shamaria
11
Miami Jackson
15.57
+0.2
5
14
Johnson, Kamaria
11
John A Ferguson
15.60
+0.1
1
15
Young, DeAndreah
09
Miami Northweste
15.73
+0.8
3
16
Lacy, Jasmin
12
Campbell
15.87
+0.3
6
17
Aydelette, MacKenzie
11
Creekside
15.92
+0.6
7
18
Lovette, Keyosha
12
Miami Southridge
16.00
+0.2
5
19
McMinn, Tiara
09
Miami Jackson
16.05
+0.1
1
20
Morrison, Quamecha
11
Battery Creek
16.09
+0.8
3
21
Cabell, Abreona
12
Sandalwood
16.10
+0.2
5
21
Houston, Kalin
12
St Thomas Aquina
16.10
+0.6
7
23
Alerte, Bishama
09
Palm Beach Lakes
16.10
+0.8
3
24
Payne, Reanna
12
Miami Southridge
16.13
+0.6
4
25
Friday, Devonne
12
Flagler Palm Coa
16.29
+0.1
1
26
Thorbs, Kaylynd
10
First Coast
16.68
+0.2
5
27
Bent, Kadecia
12
Maynard Evans
16.81
+0.8
3
28
Smalls, Aaliyah
12
Beaufort
16.90
+0.7
2
29
Smith, Juliette
Gainesville
16.95
+0.2
5
30
Torres, Kalista
10
Lake Weir
17.06
+0.3
6
31
Walley, Jessica
Spruce Creek
17.18
+0.6
7
32
Aria, Tate
09
Wharton
17.24
+0.3
6
33
Bratcher, Cayman
12
Olympia
17.25
+0.8
3
34
Gaston, Johnnie
12
Bluffton
17.63
+0.6
4
35
Schmieder, Mary Grace
12
Bishop Snyder
17.69
+0.6
7
36
Terry, Chelsea
12
Wolfson
17.91
+0.6
4
37
Cooler, Madison
09
Bluffton
18.07
+0.8
3
38
Arent, Taylor
8
Wando
18.33
+0.1
1
39
Davis, Josie
11
Flagler Palm Coa
18.47
+0.2
5
40
Walker, Tiffany
10
Liberty County
18.76
+0.3
6
41
Brown, Chazia
09
Atlantic Coast
19.06
+0.7
2
42
Snell, Claire
10
Freedom (Tampa)
19.14
+0.6
4
43
Holmes, Sharjashia
11
Rockledge
19.26
+0.7
2
44
Watkins, Quatasha
Gainesville
19.38
+0.3
6
45
Johnson, Alexis
09
Liberty County
19.42
+0.7
2
46
Shields, Tamara
10
Beaufort
20.65
+0.7
2
47
Hawkins, Kayla
10
Lincoln
20.66
+0.1
1
48
Cameron, Sandre
12
Banneker
20.92
+0.2
5
49
Arnold, Francis
10
First Coast
21.31
+0.8
3
50
Ebanks, Samantha
10
John A Ferguson
21.88
+0.7
2
--
Reid, Destiny
12
Banneker
DNF
+0.6
7
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Timetria
10
Miami Northweste
42.00
1
10
2
Austin-Reese, Kimani
12
Miami Norland
42.23
1
8
3
Louis, Gina
12
Palm Beach Lakes
44.22
1
6
4
Lovett, Shamaria
11
Miami Jackson
44.54
1
5
5
Jones, Alexis
8
Campbell
44.67
1
4
6
Kerrison, Stefani
12
Jones
44.75
1
3
7
Smith, Cassidy
12
Jones
46.32
1
2
8
Young, DeAndreah
09
Miami Northweste
47.05
1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Timetria
10
Miami Northweste
42.88
6
1
Young, DeAndreah
09
Miami Northweste
44.47
5
1
Louis, Gina
12
Palm Beach Lakes
44.87
7
1
Austin-Reese, Kimani
12
Miami Norland
44.98
3
1
Kerrison, Stefani
12
Jones
45.03
2
1
Lovett, Shamaria
11
Miami Jackson
45.07
1
1
Jones, Alexis
8
Campbell
45.15
4
2
Smith, Cassidy
12
Jones
45.60
4
2
Korie, Melody
11
James S Rickards
45.74
6
2
Lovette, Keyosha
12
Miami Southridge
45.94
3
2
Lacy, Jasmin
12
Campbell
46.13
2
3
Bendross, Kimberly
10
Miami Jackson
46.21
4
3
Joseph, Bianca
12
Suncoast Communi
46.27
2
3
Damron, Grace
11
Bartram Trail
46.37
6
2
Fields, Jordan
10
Creekside
46.47
1
2
Houston, Kalin
12
St Thomas Aquina
47.17
7
2
Smith, Anel
12
Freedom (Tampa)
47.23
5
3
Glee, Jocindra
12
Maynard Evans
47.36
3
3
Payne, Brianna
11
Miami Southridge
47.58
1
4
West, Olivia
12
Mandarin
47.83
1
4
Friday, Devonne
12
Flagler Palm Coa
47.94
6
3
Bent, Kadecia
12
Maynard Evans
48.28
7
5
Aria, Tate
09
Wharton
48.37
1
4
Colubiale, Krista
11
Spruce Creek
48.71
4
6
Johnson, Chantel
09
Oak Ridge
48.76
1
4
Laidlaw, Kristen
09
St Thomas Aquina
48.95
3
3
Singleton, Te'Aira
11
Bartram Trail
49.18
5
4
Andrews, Lillian
11
Godby
49.51
5
5
Smalls, Aaliyah
12
Beaufort
49.84
4
4
Hall, Jazmine
09
Mays
50.21
2
4
Shields, Tamara
10
Beaufort
50.49
7
5
Bratcher, Cayman
12
Olympia
50.66
7
5
Davis, Josie
11
Flagler Palm Coa
50.93
2
5
Smith, Juliette
Gainesville
50.93
3
5
Gaston, Johnnie
12
Bluffton
51.36
5
6
McKenzy, Tiandra
12
Andrew Jackson
51.36
4
5
Corbett, Brittany
12
Florida State Un
51.81
6
6
Johnson, Alexis
09
Liberty County
51.96
6
6
Holmes, Sharjashia
11
Rockledge
52.14
3
6
Collins, Grace
11
Bluffton
52.46
2
7
Ebanks, Samantha
10
John A Ferguson
53.85
2
6
Walker, Tiffany
10
Liberty County
53.95
5
7
Schmieder, Mary Grace
12
Bishop Snyder
54.02
5
6
Egan, Kylie
10
Wando
54.04
7
7
Terry, Chelsea
12
Wolfson
54.17
7
7
Langley, Sydney
10
Wando
54.67
3
7
Snell, Claire
10
Freedom (Tampa)
54.85
6
8
Brown, Chazia
09
Atlantic Coast
55.54
2
7
Reid, Destiny
12
Banneker
55.65
4
8
Belhomme, Alexa
11
Homestead Senior
56.54
6
7
Garcia, Allie
12
Battery Creek
57.09
1
8
Gonzalez, Maegan
11
John A Ferguson
1:02.67
7
--
Banton, Mckoya
12
Palm Beach Lakes
FS
4
--
Felton, Cherly
10
Banneker
DNF
5
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Thomas Aquina
46.60
1
10
2
Relay Team
Miami Northweste
47.14
1
8
3
Relay Team
Miami Southridge
48.24
1
6
4
Relay Team
Maynard Evans
48.72
1
5
5
Relay Team
Miami Carol City
49.29
1
4
6
Relay Team
Rockledge
49.39
1
3
7
Relay Team
Beaufort
49.85
1
2
8
Relay Team
Gainesville
50.49
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Terry
,
Rolle
,
Harrell
Miami Northweste
47.41
1
1
St. Fort
,
Spauldin
,
Laidlaw
,
Sparling
St Thomas Aquina
47.59
2
1
Gonzalez
,
Cobbs-Ma
,
Phillips
,
Simmons
Rockledge
48.29
3
1
Bent
,
Ruffin
,
Owens
,
Glee
Maynard Evans
49.30
5
2
Fripp
,
Glover
,
Smalls
,
Heyward-
Beaufort
49.93
1
1
Quinones
,
Mason
,
Woodard
,
Quinn
Miami Southridge
50.03
4
2
Williams
,
Francis
,
Lozin
,
Burns
Miami Carol City
50.05
2
2
Williams
,
Flagg
,
Smith
,
Ashe
Gainesville
50.05
5
2
Nyenkan
,
Meertens
,
Hill
,
Cunningh
Winter Springs
50.11
4
2
Beasley
,
Betty
,
Pittman
,
Huff
Lincoln
50.13
3
3
Montgome
,
Mallory
,
Fowler
,
Hobbs
First Coast
50.14
4
3
Johnson
,
Mathis
,
King
,
Grant
Oak Ridge
50.14
5
4
Francios
,
Evans
,
Torres
,
Fray
Lake Weir
50.19
4
5
Henderso
,
Banton
,
Howard
,
Williams
Palm Beach Lakes
50.35
4
4
Hopkins
,
Woods
,
McDuffie
,
Chandler
Miramar
50.51
5
3
Mitchell
,
Parmer
,
Smith
,
Green
Miami Jackson
50.68
2
3
Williams
,
Williams
,
Friday
,
Diloreto
Flagler Palm Coa
51.19
1
3
Mc caski
,
Richards
,
Amey
,
Reid
Banneker
51.58
3
5
Dawson
,
Williams
,
Sands
,
Louder
Raines
51.71
5
4
McQuay
,
Whitehur
,
Santiful
,
Hall
Mays
51.91
2
5
Mazon
,
Harrison
,
Wright
,
Curtis
Santa Fe
52.09
2
6
Booker
,
Scruggs
,
Anderson
,
Johnson
Fletcher
52.13
5
4
Megge
,
Colubial
,
Johnson
,
Oberry
Spruce Creek
52.22
3
6
Borders
,
Smith
,
Bowman
,
Johnson
Freedom (Tampa)
52.40
2
5
Sapp
,
Williams
,
McCray
,
McKenzy
Andrew Jackson
52.62
3
4
Mobley
,
Rowley
,
Littlefi
,
Butts
Mainland
52.72
1
6
Lacy
,
Alexande
,
Slaughte
,
Jones
Campbell
52.77
3
7
Donaldso
,
Cooler
,
Brantley
,
Card
Bluffton
53.12
3
7
Smith
,
Molina
,
Jenkins
,
Klein
John A Ferguson
53.65
2
5
Hall
,
Anderson
,
Walker
,
Futrell
Liberty County
53.92
1
6
Tully
,
Lawrence
,
Robinson
,
Akinjobi
Wando
53.93
4
7
Medlock
,
Harris
,
Roberson
,
Crews
South Atlanta
54.26
4
6
Walden
,
Curtus
,
Curtus
,
Andrews
Ribault
55.30
1
--
Way
,
Wilkerso
,
Goodson
,
Brown
Edward H White
DNF
1
--
Pusha-Po
,
Morrison
,
Cobban
,
Cannon
Battery Creek
DNF
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jean-Bap
,
Spauldin
,
St. Fort
,
Ellis
St Thomas Aquina
3:46.14
5
10
2
Johnson
,
Mason
,
Woodard
,
Bullock
Miami Southridge
3:47.02
5
8
3
Aexander
,
Baker
,
Gilbert
,
Mitchell
Miami Northweste
3:50.03
5
6
4
Chambers
,
Heard
,
Heard
,
Thomas
Stanton College
3:51.66
5
5
5
Barnett
,
Jackson
,
Johnson
,
Whitted
Oak Ridge
3:57.47
5
4
6
Williams
,
Gibson
,
Porter
,
Robinson
Miami Carol City
3:58.33
5
3
7
Relay Team
Maynard Evans
4:00.72
1
2
8
Nyenkan
,
Hunt
,
Meertens
,
Cunningh
Winter Springs
4:02.94
3
1
9
Lovett
,
Rogers
,
McMinn
,
Knight
Miami Jackson
4:04.91
4
10
Rivera
,
Martin
,
Jenkins
,
Major
Miramar
4:07.83
4
11
Francis
,
Thomas
,
nelson
,
Booker
Atlantic Coast
4:08.03
3
12
Aydelett
,
Kasprzak
,
Washingt
,
Fields
Creekside
4:08.99
3
13
Williams
,
Diloreto
,
Christia
,
Friday
Flagler Palm Coa
4:10.42
3
14
Gavulic
,
Hernande
,
Sanchez
,
Hernande
John A Ferguson
4:11.29
5
15
Rosier
,
Campbell
,
Alerte
,
Louis
Palm Beach Lakes
4:11.46
5
16
Simmons
,
Simmons
,
Gonzalez
,
Robinson
Rockledge
4:11.87
2
17
Lacy
,
Alexande
,
Slaughte
,
Jones
Campbell
4:12.92
4
18
Huff
,
Beasley
,
Watts-Pi
,
Milligan
Lincoln
4:13.11
2
19
Smith
,
Arfaras
,
Borders
,
MACZUGA
Freedom (Tampa)
4:14.54
4
20
Beckwith
,
Bratcher
,
Clark
,
Stokes
Olympia
4:15.20
3
21
Scruggs
,
Johnson
,
Anderson
,
Booker
Fletcher
4:15.56
1
22
Dawson
,
Mitchell
,
Curry
,
Reddick
Raines
4:15.73
1
23
Collier
,
Grier
,
Grinsell
,
Uruburu
Bartram Trail
4:15.83
3
24
Morrison
,
Cobban
,
Morrall
,
Williams
Battery Creek
4:20.51
2
25
Belhomme
,
Mack
,
Wilson
,
Louis
Homestead Senior
4:22.24
2
26
Sam
,
Davis
,
Korie
,
Smith
James S Rickards
4:22.34
2
27
Rowley
,
Taher
,
Butts
,
McMillan
Mainland
4:24.12
1
28
Mercer
,
Egan
,
Pitts
,
Langley
Wando
4:26.78
1
29
Gaston
,
Mervin
,
Feacher
,
Card
Bluffton
4:29.47
2
30
Boyd
,
Brown
,
Jones
,
Williams
Columbia (Lake C
4:31.60
1
31
Brandon
,
Harris
,
Crews
,
Cunningh
South Atlanta
4:39.44
3
32
Richards
,
Mc caski
,
Reid
,
Norris
Banneker
4:39.62
4
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker
,
Cooper
,
Gilbert
,
Young
Miami Northweste
9:32.65
1
10
2
Gavulic
,
Hernande
,
Hernande
,
Santiago
John A Ferguson
9:43.06
1
8
3
Jean-Bap
,
Lewis
,
Cruz
,
Kalis
St Thomas Aquina
9:48.60
1
6
4
Henderso
,
Rivers
,
Woods
,
Robinson
Wharton
9:59.50
1
5
5
Headley
,
Parios
,
Piatkows
,
Stokes
Olympia
10:05.90
1
4
6
Chatmon
,
Thomas
,
nelson
,
Solomon
Atlantic Coast
10:10.96
1
3
7
Arfaras
,
Ford
,
MACZUGA
,
Veal
Freedom (Tampa)
10:21.74
1
2
8
Compton
,
Egan
,
Pitts
,
Santor
Wando
10:22.96
1
1
9
Porter
,
Gibson
,
Navas
,
Phillips
Miami Carol City
10:31.26
1
10
Knight
,
Clark
,
Halliday
,
Walls
Flagler Palm Coa
10:32.75
1
11
Morse
,
Williams
,
Brown
,
Tucker
Columbia (Lake C
10:46.80
1
12
Myers
,
Wilson
,
Page
,
Segul
Gainesville
10:53.25
1
13
Reynolds
,
Rosier
,
Henry
,
Young
Palm Beach Lakes
11:10.60
1
14
Price
,
Jackson
,
Holmes
,
Stroud
Mays
12:14.84
1
15
Alexendr
,
Mitchell
,
Chisolm
,
Ferguson
Allendale-Fairfa
12:17.64
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cameron, Lloydricia
12
Miami Northweste
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
10
2
Carter, Jhane
12
Astronaut
42-08.50
(13.02m)
1
8
3
Thompson, Epiphany
12
Miami Southridge
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
6
4
White, Akassja
12
Miami Northweste
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
5
5
Jarmon, Asia
12
James S Rickards
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
4
6
Fray, Bejai
12
Lake Weir
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
3
7
West, Aeon
12
Florida State Un
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
2
8
Mitchell, Tyra
Raines
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
1
9
Green, Delana
Raines
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
10
Alston, Angel
11
Fleming Island
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
11
Spralding, A'Asharee
10
Santa Fe
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
12
Johnson, Kamaria
11
John A Ferguson
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
13
Bennett, Courtney
12
Liberty County
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
14
Molina, Sydney
12
John A Ferguson
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
15
Jones, Aerial
12
First Coast
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
16
Hutcherson, Brianna
10
Banneker
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
17
Davis, Desire
Maynard Evans
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
18
Jackson, Rykia
11
Fort White
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
19
Joseph, Maceline
11
Oak Ridge
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
20
Williams, Trianiva
10
Santa Fe
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
21
Stepney, Sydney
09
Mays
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
22
Wright, Kristen
12
First Coast
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
23
Bivins, Deja
Gainesville
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
24
Shorter, Erica
11
Forrest
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
25
Danley, Kennedi
12
Wolfson
28-08.50
(8.75m)
1
26
Smith, Dejah
10
Liberty County
28-05.50
(8.67m)
1
27
Stewart, Imone
12
Bluffton
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
28
Mack, Kentrecia
10
Homestead Senior
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
29
McFadden, Alantra
11
Flagler Palm Coa
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
30
Herring, Tatiana
11
Ribault
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
31
Davis, Zora
11
Oak Ridge
26-09.50
(8.17m)
1
32
Augustin, Charina
10
Jones
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
33
Thompson, Lorette
11
Miramar
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
34
Williams, Janee
11
Banneker
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
35
Boyd, Nicole
12
Wolfson
25-10.50
(7.89m)
1
36
Taylor, Imani
11
Mays
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
37
Cohen, Cierra
10
Battery Creek
25-04.50
(7.73m)
1
38
Mobley, Artriana
11
Miami Southridge
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
39
Turner, Jessica
8
Fort White
24-01.50
(7.35m)
1
40
Akinjobi, Monea
11
Wando
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
41
van Vliet, Molly
10
Wando
23-10.50
(7.28m)
1
42
Lang, Charity
12
Edward H White
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
42
Collins, Shania
8
Allendale-Fairfa
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
44
Solomon, Cedricka
09
Andrew Jackson
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
45
Roberts, Nakoshia
8
Allendale-Fairfa
23-00.50
(7.02m)
1
46
Moore, Zhane
10
Miramar
22-09.00
(6.93m)
1
47
Brown, Aniyah
09
Ribault
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
48
Shireman, Brooke
11
Bradford
20-00.00
(6.10m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cameron, Lloydricia
12
Miami Northweste
152-04.50
(46.44m)
1
10
2
White, Akassja
12
Miami Northweste
135-01
(41.17m)
1
8
3
Bennett, Courtney
12
Liberty County
127-04.50
(38.82m)
1
6
4
Alston, Angel
11
Fleming Island
122-10
(37.44m)
1
5
5
Thompson, Epiphany
12
Miami Southridge
120-05
(36.70m)
1
4
6
Ourada, Sierra
Buchholz
114-02.50
(34.81m)
1
3
7
Molina, Sydney
12
John A Ferguson
108-05
(33.05m)
1
2
8
Davis, Desire
Maynard Evans
98-01
(29.90m)
1
1
9
Hamilton, Kaitlyn
11
Beaufort
93-01
(28.37m)
1
10
Robertson, Abrielle
09
Palatka
90-00
(27.43m)
1
11
Smith, Dejah
10
Liberty County
87-11
(26.80m)
1
12
Akinjobi, Monea
11
Wando
85-02.50
(25.97m)
1
13
Anekwu, Onisha
12
Atlantic Coast
83-06.50
(25.46m)
1
14
Wright, Milissa
Palm Beach Lakes
82-02
(25.04m)
1
15
Augustin, Charina
10
Jones
82-00.50
(25.01m)
1
16
Morrison, Daijah
12
Battery Creek
81-03
(24.77m)
1
17
Mack, Kentrecia
10
Homestead Senior
80-00
(24.38m)
1
18
van Vliet, Molly
10
Wando
78-10
(24.03m)
1
19
Hutcherson, Brianna
10
Banneker
78-04
(23.88m)
1
20
Pugh, Jayla
11
James S Rickards
78-00.50
(23.79m)
1
21
Joseph, Maceline
11
Oak Ridge
77-05
(23.60m)
1
21
Wright, Kurel
11
Mays
77-05
(23.60m)
1
23
Jackson, Rykia
11
Fort White
73-03
(22.33m)
1
24
Davis, Zora
11
Oak Ridge
72-06.50
(22.11m)
1
25
Jones, Monique
10
Beaufort
71-04.50
(21.76m)
1
26
Pope, Britany
10
Miami Southridge
68-07.50
(20.92m)
1
27
Thomas, Shannell
12
Miami Jackson
67-09
(20.65m)
1
28
Williams, Trianiva
10
Santa Fe
65-11
(20.09m)
1
29
Wright, Kristen
12
First Coast
65-04
(19.91m)
1
30
Daniels, Aallyah
10
Miami Jackson
62-11
(19.18m)
1
31
Forehand, Gi Gi
09
Battery Creek
61-08
(18.80m)
1
32
Lang, Charity
12
Edward H White
60-00.50
(18.30m)
1
33
Shireman, Brooke
11
Bradford
59-11
(18.26m)
1
34
Grimes, Tierra
11
Miramar
59-09.50
(18.22m)
1
35
McKenzy, Tiandra
12
Andrew Jackson
59-00.50
(18.00m)
1
36
Thompson, Lorette
11
Miramar
56-01
(17.09m)
1
37
Herring, Tatiana
11
Ribault
56-00
(17.07m)
1
38
Brewer, Aria
10
Mays
53-00.50
(16.17m)
1
39
Abrams, Korin
11
Fletcher
51-05
(15.67m)
1
40
Shorter, Erica
11
Forrest
48-00.50
(14.64m)
1
41
Collins, Shania
8
Allendale-Fairfa
45-11
(14.00m)
1
42
Boyd, Nicole
12
Wolfson
43-00
(13.11m)
1
43
Roberts, Nakoshia
8
Allendale-Fairfa
42-00
(12.80m)
1
44
Brown, Aniyah
09
Ribault
36-00
(10.97m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Terneka
10
Miami Carol City
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
2
Evans, Jazmyn
12
Godby
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
2
Eskridge, Briana
10
Miami Northweste
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
4
Davis, Delysia
12
James S Rickards
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
4
Simmons, Kaira
10
Rockledge
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
4
Fleming, Daisja
10
Miami Northweste
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
4
Morrison, Quamecha
11
Battery Creek
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
4
Dobbs, Breyanne
12
Atlantic Coast
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
5
Robinson, Camille
10
Miami Carol City
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Johnson, Charisma
11
Godby
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Reddick, Nazah
Raines
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
8
Fields, Jordan
10
Creekside
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Dunn, Lauren
10
Atlantic Coast
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Aikens, Brittany
12
Sandalwood
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Angelini, Chloe
11
St Thomas Aquina
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Roberts, Deanne
12
Florida State Un
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Street, Kamayah
09
Mays
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
18
Maczuga, Kayla
11
Freedom (Tampa)
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
18
McMinn, Tiara
09
Miami Jackson
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
18
Baker, Haley
8
Wando
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Willingham, Yvonne
Gainesville
NH
(--)
1
--
Veal, Tamara
12
Freedom (Tampa)
NH
(--)
1
--
Mercer, Kendall
11
Wando
NH
(--)
1
--
Sands, Ashtoni
Raines
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Jakayla
11
Liberty County
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Taylor
09
Beaufort
NH
(--)
1
--
Wallace, Miangel
10
Liberty County
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Erika
10
First Coast
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Neverlyn
10
Mays
NH
(--)
1
--
Knight, Patricia
12
Miami Jackson
NH
(--)
1
--
Belhomme, Alexa
11
Homestead Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Holcomb, Arnea
11
Forrest
NH
(--)
1
--
Mack, Nortory
11
Lincoln
NH
(--)
1
--
Sligh, Nicalyah
12
Palm Beach Lakes
NH
(--)
1
--
Bratcher, Cayman
12
Olympia
NH
(--)
1
--
Banks, Ravin
10
First Coast
NH
(--)
1
--
Quinn, Vershae
10
Miami Southridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Turner, Emily
12
Flagler Palm Coa
NH
(--)
1
--
Beckwith, Ukeyvia
09
Olympia
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bullock, Dominique
12
Miami Southridge
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
2
Gibson, Courtney
09
Miami Southridge
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
3
Phillips, Danielle
12
Rockledge
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
4
Collins, Angelica
12
Wando
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
5
Fray, Bejai
12
Lake Weir
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
6
bowland, brittany
11
Atlantic Coast
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
7
Harris, La'Kayla
11
Miami Northweste
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
8
Wilson, Caitlin
12
Godby
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
9
Rolle, Valencia
12
Miami Northweste
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
10
Korie, Melody
11
James S Rickards
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
11
Booker, Axia
11
Fletcher
17-08.25
(5.39m)
nwi
1
12
Washington, Brianna
09
Creekside
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
13
Evans, Nadiria
09
Oak Hall
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
14
Johnson, Tierra
12
Paxon
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
15
Stanley, Halley
11
Columbia (Lake C
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
16
Amey, China
12
Banneker
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
16
McNeal, Christine
09
Lake Weir
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
18
Smith, Anel
12
Freedom (Tampa)
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
18
Corbett, Brittany
12
Florida State Un
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
20
Christian, Latasha
12
Flagler Palm Coa
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
21
Lovett, Shamaria
11
Miami Jackson
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
21
Johnson, Kamaria
11
John A Ferguson
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
23
Missouri, Nadine
12
Oakleaf
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
24
Hogan, Kentricia
Raines
15-11.75
(4.87m)
nwi
1
25
Smith, Juliette
Gainesville
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
26
Knight, Patricia
12
Miami Jackson
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
27
Lawrence, Zeniyah
8
Wando
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
28
Watts-Pittman, Brianna
12
Lincoln
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
29
Sapp, Carolyn
11
Andrew Jackson
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
30
Mullens, Jordan
11
Episcopal (Jacks
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
31
Rivera, Daija
12
Miramar
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
32
Roberts, Deanne
12
Florida State Un
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
33
Mims, Leah
10
Oak Ridge
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
34
Anderson, Alysha
09
Liberty County
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
35
Molina, Sydney
12
John A Ferguson
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
36
Glover, Savionna
09
Beaufort
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
37
Walden, Jamesha
10
Ribault
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
37
Williams, Ladeijah
11
Flagler Palm Coa
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
39
Martinez, Amanda
12
Battery Creek
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
40
Thomas, Lativia
12
Homestead Senior
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
41
Borders, Cylenthia
11
Freedom (Tampa)
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
42
Andrews, Timmeka
11
Ribault
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
43
Lozin, Kessiah
10
Miami Carol City
12-06.50
(3.82m)
nwi
1
44
Cobban, Zakiya
10
Battery Creek
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
45
Cooler, Madison
09
Bluffton
11-11.75
(3.65m)
nwi
1
46
Betty, Shockera
10
Lincoln
11-06.50
(3.52m)
nwi
1
47
Danley, Kennedi
12
Wolfson
10-05.50
(3.19m)
nwi
1
--
Gumbs, Nicole
12
Heritage (Palm B
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jefferson, Jakaila
10
James S Rickards
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Dimitria
12
South Atlanta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Richardson-Frazier, Shan
10
Liberty County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Angelica
12
Wando
39-04.00
(11.99m)
nwi
1
10
2
bowland, brittany
11
Atlantic Coast
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
8
3
Watts-Pittman, Brianna
12
Lincoln
38-08.50
(11.80m)
nwi
1
6
4
Alexander, Taranique
09
Miami Northweste
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
5
5
Eskridge, Briana
10
Miami Northweste
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
4
6
Freeman, Emma
Palm Beach Lakes
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
3
7
Crump, Jasmine
12
Godby
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
1
2
8
Thomas, Lativia
12
Homestead Senior
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
1
9
Whitehurst, Ne'Cole
11
Mays
35-05.00
(10.80m)
nwi
1
10
Faison, Shatorri
12
Miami Southridge
35-01.50
(10.71m)
nwi
1
11
Adeshola, Mercy
12
St Augustine
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
12
Morrall, La' Schirrae
11
Battery Creek
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
13
Johnson, Tierra
12
Paxon
34-10.50
(10.63m)
nwi
1
14
Cobban, Zakiya
10
Battery Creek
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
14
Davis, Delysia
12
James S Rickards
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
16
Jenkins, Ana
12
John A Ferguson
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
17
Smith, Nastolgia
11
St Thomas Aquina
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
18
Anderson, Alysha
09
Liberty County
33-07.50
(10.25m)
nwi
1
19
Bivins, Deja
Gainesville
33-04.25
(10.17m)
nwi
1
20
Dunn, Lauren
10
Atlantic Coast
33-02.50
(10.12m)
nwi
1
21
Missouri, Nadine
12
Oakleaf
33-01.50
(10.10m)
nwi
1
22
Sapp, Carolyn
11
Andrew Jackson
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
23
Bacher, Katlynn
12
Orange Park
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
23
Collins, Grace
11
Bluffton
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
25
Parmer, Taquilla
11
Miami Jackson
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
26
Richardson-Frazier, Shan
10
Liberty County
32-05.50
(9.89m)
nwi
1
27
Whipple, Earnisha
10
Flagler Palm Coa
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
28
Baker, Haley
8
Wando
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
29
Gay, Taya
11
Freedom (Tampa)
31-04.50
(9.56m)
nwi
1
30
Johnson, Kamaria
11
John A Ferguson
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
1
31
Williams, Dereka
Gainesville
31-01.00
(9.47m)
nwi
1
32
Angelini, Chloe
11
St Thomas Aquina
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
33
Stanley, Halley
11
Columbia (Lake C
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
34
Glover, Savionna
09
Beaufort
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
35
Mitchell, Rhonecia
Raines
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
36
Turner, Emily
12
Flagler Palm Coa
29-01.50
(8.88m)
nwi
1
37
Brown, Raystazeia
11
Lincoln
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
38
Ford, Magadelena
11
Freedom (Tampa)
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Amanda
10
Beaufort
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
10
2
Lee, Sarah
12
Wando
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
3
Mercer, Kendall
11
Wando
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
4
Blalock, Adele
10
Bishop England
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
5
Palhegyi, Kelsey
11
St Thomas Aquina
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
6
Breeden, Kelley
09
Florida State Un
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
7
West, Maggie
11
Episcopal (Jacks
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
2
10
Crandall, Allison
11
Beaufort
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
Vigil, Kimberly
12
Battery Creek
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
1
9
Murton, Celine
12
John A Ferguson
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Perry, Nandi
10
Sandalwood
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Stern, Kelsey
12
St Johns Country
NH
(--)
1
--
Snyder, Breanna
09
Freedom (Tampa)
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Allie
12
Battery Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Dennis, Alyssa
12
Liberty County
NH
(--)
1
--
Gay, Taya
11
Freedom (Tampa)
NH
(--)
1
--
Thurmond, Constance
12
John A Ferguson
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#bob-hayes-invitational
#bob-hayes
More news
2014 Results - Taco Bell Classic
96 shares:
Bob Hayes Invitational
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Allendale Fairfax Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, South Carolina
,
American Heritage Track & Field and Cross Country - Plantation, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Wando High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Pleasant, South Carolina
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
3
2022
2
2016
1
2015
2
2014
1
6
2013
7
2012
5
2011
2
2
2010
1
2009
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#bob-hayes-invitational
#bob-hayes
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!